We are committed to exploring new service models, becoming a new representative of the anthelmintic for livestock, anthelmintic for deep parasites, anthelmintic liquid industry and forming our own unique services.Our strength guarantees that we can achieve a complete set of services from R&D, design, production, etc., to meet customers' needs of anthelmintic for internal parasite control to the greatest extent. Our logistics team ensures timely and accurate delivery of our products. We work hard, use technology and information to accurately grasp the market. We are committed to constantly improving our products and services, and we welcome feedback and suggestions from our clients to help us enhance our offerings and better meet their needs. Through the implementation of lean production management concept, we build a production management system of cost control and benefit increase. We continue to invest in research and development after the company has grown, forming a virtuous circle of continuous self-transcendence. We use the relevant data to establish the enterprise customer investment return model, and evaluate the long-term brand equity of our company, so as to promote the long-term development of our company.
-
Ivermectin 0.6%IVERMECTIN 0.6% Premix. Ingredients. Each gm cantains:Ivermectin 6mg (0.6﹪w/w)read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75% Premix. Active Ingredient: Maduramycin Ammonium and Nicarbazine.. Specification: Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%. Characteristics: Yellow or yellow-green granular.read more
-
Robenidine HCl 6.6%Robenidine HCl 6.6% Premix. CAS NO.: 25875-50-7. Specifications: Robenidine HCl 6.6%.read more
-
Colistin Sulfate 10%Colistin Sulfate 10% Premix. CAS NO.: 1264-72-8. Specification: 10% Premixread more
-
Tilmicosin 20%【Product Name】Tilmicosin 20% Premix. 【Main Ingredients】Tilmicosin. 【Character】Off-white or yellow granule.read more
-
Lincomycin HCl 11%Lincomycin HCl 11% Premix. [Composition]:Lincomycin Hydrochloride Premix, 100g: 11gread more
-
Fenbendazole 5%Fenbendazole 5% Premix. [Character] Fenbendazole 5% Premix is white or white alike powder.read more
-
Cyromazine 10%Cyromazine 10% Premix. Main ingredient: cyromazine.. Properties: This product is white or beige powder.read more
-
Dimetridazole 20%Dimetridazole 20% Premix. Composition:. Each g contains: Dimetridazole 200mg. Appearance: White or slight yellow soluble powderread more
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
-
Bambermycin 4%Bambermycin 4% Premix. Other name: Flavomycin 4%, Flavophospholipol 4%. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 4% Premix.read more
I have to say that this supplier is really a good seller!
We have a very high opinion of the company because of our good cooperation experience. They provide us with very high-quality products and services, so we are willing to continue our cooperation.
Thank you very much for letting me buy satisfactory goods from this supplier!
Your company always adheres to the principle of "continuous innovation and self-improvement", and your products are getting better and better.
The after-sales staff patiently solved my various problems, thank you!
I like the products of this store very much, and have bought them back many times. Of course, the most attractive thing to me is the quality of the products. It is the best quality product of the
We acknowledge that quality is the key for our anti parasite meds, soluble powder industry grade soluble powder to occupy the market and is the basis for enterprises to obtain economic benefits. As one of the leading anthelmintic for internal parasite control manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made anthelmintic for internal parasite control from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
