The company has been awarded as China's antibiotic agricultural use, CAS No 55297 95 5, glycopeptide antibiotics major brand and China's quality and integrity enterprise. The company has a group of experienced management, design and manufacturing talents in the antibiotic absorption industry. Institutional innovation is the guarantee of independent innovation and a very important driving force to promote independent innovation and economic development. Brand is the way of enterprise development, building a strong brand and building a good market reputation is our constant pursuit, and strive to win-win situation with customers in the development of enterprises. In order to continuously adapt to the needs of international and domestic markets, our company actively promotes talent and science and technology strategy and strengthens enterprise management to improve the social and economic benefits of the company. Cooperate with us, you get not only high-quality products and services, but also a technical business partner. In the face of fierce market competition, the company continues to develop and innovate, design and produce practical products and personalized service programs for customers. At present, our products are widely praised in the market, and we will continue to serve new and old customers wholeheartedly. At our company, we strive to provide innovative and cutting-edge products that meet the industry's standards.
-
BMD 10% PremixBMD 10% Premix (Bacitracin Methylene Disalicylate) - High-Efficiency Gut Health Solution Contents BMD 10% Premix Product Specifications Key Benefits of BMD 10% Application and Dosage Related Productsread more
-
Enramycin 8%Enramycin 8% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Avilamycin 10%Avilamycin 10% premix. CAS Number: 11051-71-1. Molecular formula: C61H90Cl2O32read more
-
Enramycin 4%Enramycin 4% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 4%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Florfenicol 10%Product Name:. Antibiotics Florfenicol 2% Premix powder for poultry livestock used in pasteurella and escherichia coli.. Composition:. Each 100g contain:Florfenicol Powder 2gread more
-
Enramycin 10%CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 10%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Lincomycin HCl 4.4%For the improvement of feed conversion efficiency and growth performance.. For the prevention and treatment of necrotic enteritis and chronic respiratory diseases caused by Mycoplasma spp.read more
-
Lincomycin HCl 11%Lincomycin HCl 11% Premix. [Composition]:Lincomycin Hydrochloride Premix, 100g: 11gread more
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
-
Bambermycin 4%Bambermycin 4% Premix. Other name: Flavomycin 4%, Flavophospholipol 4%. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 4% Premix.read more
Keeping quality firmly in hand is the key to the development of an enterprise. With this in mind, the company is constantly optimizing their products. As a regular customer, I can vouch for the fact
The company has an advanced and innovative management team, which aims to provide us with high-quality products and quality.
I recommended this shop to my relatives and friends. Their products have a good price advantage among similar products, and the quality is excellent.
The goods are very perfect and the company sales manager is warmful, we will come to this company to purchase next time.
This supplier's products are perfect for us, their products are out of the norm, they are innovative and the quality is still reliable.
They adhere to the policy of "quality first, customer first", and this cooperation has been unanimously approved by all employees of our company.
With our unremitting pursuit of antibiotic research, bacteriostatic antibiotics, nervous coccidiosis in calves details and perfection, we have been widely praised by customers and won wide trust from all walks of life. We have become one of the most trustworthy brands of industry users. As one of the leading antibiotic absorption manufacturers and suppliers, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made antibiotic absorption from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
