Our tylvalosin tartrate in poultry, antibiotic psychographics, Chlortetracycline 15 has distinct quality advantages in terms of stability, uniformity, wear resistance and durability.We are a high-tech enterprise specializing in R&D, sales and after-sales maintenance of antibiotic benchmarks. The company has a production, marketing, and management team that is active in thinking, full of innovation and innovation spirit, and daring to be the first to lead the company to the country and the world. Our team is highly collaborative and supportive to ensure successful outcomes. The company cultivate a culture of sustainable development and social responsibility and strive to have a positive impact on the environment and community in which we operate. In the years of development, we have gradually improved the performance of our products and effectively ensured the quality of our products. We have years of experience in the global market and a reputation for excellence. We sincerely welcome friends from all walks of life to visit and cooperate!
-
Quinocetone 25%Quinocetone 25% Premix. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8. EINECS NO.: 245-832-7. MF: C12H13N3O4read more
-
BMD 10% PremixBMD 10% Premix (Bacitracin Methylene Disalicylate) - High-Efficiency Gut Health Solution Contents BMD 10% Premix Product Specifications Key Benefits of BMD 10% Application and Dosage Related Productsread more
-
Enramycin 8%Enramycin 8% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Avilamycin 10%Avilamycin 10% premix. CAS Number: 11051-71-1. Molecular formula: C61H90Cl2O32read more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 20%Tylvalosin Tartrate 20% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 20% Premixread more
-
Enramycin 4%Enramycin 4% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 4%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Florfenicol 10%Product Name:. Antibiotics Florfenicol 2% Premix powder for poultry livestock used in pasteurella and escherichia coli.. Composition:. Each 100g contain:Florfenicol Powder 2gread more
-
Enramycin 10%CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 10%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Lincomycin HCl 11%Lincomycin HCl 11% Premix. [Composition]:Lincomycin Hydrochloride Premix, 100g: 11gread more
-
Nosiheptide 2%Nosiheptide 2% Premix can restrain intestinal most baleful Gram-positive bacteria and few Gram-negative bacteria, especially Clostridium Perfringens, so Nosiheptide 2% Premix significantly promoteread more
-
Bambermycin 8%Bambermycin 8% Premix. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Light brown to brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Bambermycin 4%Bambermycin 4% Premix. Other name: Flavomycin 4%, Flavophospholipol 4%. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 4% Premix.read more
This manufacturer can produce the products we need quickly and accurately, and we have always been very satisfied with their technology.
Since the company has high efficiency and high quality services and products, we are willing to cooperate with it for a long time.
This supplier understands the needs and requirements of customers very well, so the products they provide to us are very distinctive. And since they have quite a few in stock, the delivery is very
Even though your prices are not the lowest, you have a guarantee for your products and we are very comfortable working with you.
I was invited to visit your company a few years ago and was impressed by the warm working environment and the enthusiasm of your company and we hope that this cooperation will be a win-win situation
Their team is very experienced. Although there are many types of products, they do a good job of each product to return the trust of customers.
We have reliable raw material suppliers, independent product manufacturing industry chain, sophisticated testing equipment and advanced production technology to ensure that our primaxin, buy anthelmintic is ahead of other brands. As one of the leading antibiotic benchmarks manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made antibiotic benchmarks from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
