Our company actively develops circular economy, pursues sustainable development, utilizes capital platforms efficiently and develops in depth in the Nosiheptide, bactrim antibiotic, antibiotic hardware industry through industrial upgrading.Our products are well received and praised by users, and are widely used in antibiotic benefits. Our goal is to provide our customers with the best possible products and services at affordable prices. Our quality concept is to humanize our products and globalize our standards. We understand the intricacies of international trade and work closely with our clients to make the process as smooth and efficient as possible. In order to provide considerate services that make customers feel satisfied, the focus of service should be on the potential psychology of customers and sincerely respond to customers with empathy. We offer competitive pricing and fast shipping to our customers.
-
Avilamycin 10%Avilamycin 10% Premix is a premium oligosaccharide (orthosomycin) antibiotic fermented from Streptomyces viridochromogenes. Specifically designed for the global livestock industry, it acts as aread more
-
Enramycin 8%Enramycin 8% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 5%Tylvalosin Tartrate 5% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 5% Premixread more
-
Lincomycin HCl 4.4%For the improvement of feed conversion efficiency and growth performance.. For the prevention and treatment of necrotic enteritis and chronic respiratory diseases caused by Mycoplasma spp.read more
-
Kitasamycin 10%Kitasamycin 10% Premix. [Content Specification]:100g: 10g(1000 ten thousand IU of Kitasamycin). [Presentation]:Yellow granulesread more
-
Tylosin Phosphate 10%1.Tylosin Phosphate 10% Premix is effective on Gram-positive bacterium, Gram-negative bacterium, mycoplasma and helicoids.read more
-
Nosiheptide 2%Nosiheptide 2% Premix can restrain intestinal most baleful Gram-positive bacteria and few Gram-negative bacteria, especially Clostridium Perfringens, so Nosiheptide 2% Premix significantly promoteread more
-
Nosiheptide 1%Nosiheptide 1% Premix has high activity for G+ bacteria, especially Staphylococcus aureus. Meanwhile, Nosiheptide 1% Premix is also very effective of some G- bacteria.read more
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
-
Neomycin Sulphate 22%Neomycin Sulfate 22% Premix. Content Specification: 100 g: 22 g (1540 ten thousand IU of Neomycin). Presentation: White granulesread more
Quality is the best guarantee to maintain customer loyalty. Adhering to this philosophy, this company has been committed to creating high-quality products.
The quality of the product is very excellent, and the color is very bright. We really like it.
This company has a first-class production line, which can quickly produce a large number of products, and the product quality is very stable. Professional processing equipment, a lot of technical
The last product was theirs, and this time I chose this supplier again without hesitation.
It's hard to believe that these products are so cheap. Guess what? I ordered the same product in different colors and recommended the shop to my friends.
We highly recommend this product to everyone. The quality is really great and the delivery was fast and without any delay, I can say that this shopping experience was very pleasant.
We emphasize creating value for the feed antioxidants, aztreonam industry with rich and diversified product types, coordinated and symbiotic organic planning, and professional and comprehensive continuous operation. As one of the leading antibiotic benefits manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made antibiotic benefits from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
