With the mission of being green, intelligent and efficient, and forging quality with innovation, we are dedicated to providing procaine penicillin, Bambermycin 4 , antibiotic medical use and services to the community.Our mission is to provide our customers with professional, focused, efficient and perfect quality antibiotic replacements and hearty service. Our company aims to be a leader in our industry and a model for others to follow. We have a large scale, complete product range and series, competitive and influential. We're committed to delivering products that are safe and environmentally friendly, minimizing our impact on the planet. We are committed to building long-term partnerships with our clients based on mutual trust and respect. Embracing diversity Thinking differently Building trusting relationships is our corporate value, and we keep working only to get better! Our company has a well-established reputation for delivering high-quality products.
-
Nosiheptide 1%Nosiheptide 1% Premix has high activity for G+ bacteria, especially Staphylococcus aureus. Meanwhile, Nosiheptide 1% Premix is also very effective of some G- bacteria.read more
-
Enramycin 8%Enramycin 8% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Avilamycin 10%Avilamycin 10% premix. CAS Number: 11051-71-1. Molecular formula: C61H90Cl2O32read more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 20%Tylvalosin Tartrate 20% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 20% Premixread more
-
Colistin Sulfate 10%Colistin Sulfate 10% Premix. CAS NO.: 1264-72-8. Specification: 10% Premixread more
-
Florfenicol 10%Product Name:. Antibiotics Florfenicol 2% Premix powder for poultry livestock used in pasteurella and escherichia coli.. Composition:. Each 100g contain:Florfenicol Powder 2gread more
-
Oxytetracycline Calcium 20%Oxytetracycline Calcium 20% Premix is a highly effective and widely used antibiotic premix that can be mixed with a wide range of animal feed products, preventing and controlling gastrointestinal andread more
-
Lincomycin HCl 4.4%For the improvement of feed conversion efficiency and growth performance.. For the prevention and treatment of necrotic enteritis and chronic respiratory diseases caused by Mycoplasma spp.read more
-
Tylosin Phosphate 10%1.Tylosin Phosphate 10% Premix is effective on Gram-positive bacterium, Gram-negative bacterium, mycoplasma and helicoids.read more
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
-
Chlortetracycline 15%Chlortetracycline 15% Premix. CAS NO.: 57-62-5. Specification: 15% Premix.. Characteristics: brown or dark brown powder or granular.read more
-
Bambermycin 8%Bambermycin 8% Premix. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Light brown to brown powder; special odor.read more
"Clear goals" and "down-to-earth" are our best evaluation of your company, and we sincerely wish your company a better development.
Your company's sales people are always the fastest to respond, and you are very methodical and efficient.
The company has a good evaluation. At first, we were a little worried, but it proved completely unnecessary. They are super patient and responsible.
Very good seller, absolutely support!
If we want more roses, we must plant more rose trees. If a business wants to get more customers, it must first serve the customers it already has.
I was a little worried, but after my verification it is a very professional supplier.
From the accurate grasp of market trends, we develop parasitic worm prevention, poultry coccidiosis, coccidia in kittens that are always in the front of the trend. As one of the leading antibiotic replacements manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made antibiotic replacements from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
