We are dedicated to providing high quality, reliable and cost effective tiamulin in poultry, antibiotic partnerships, antibiotic standards and value added services, as well as striving for maximum customer satisfaction. We have established a complete industrial chain with efficient operation and reliable quality to ensure that our antibiotic rotation is of the highest quality. In the business process, our company in research and development, testing, product quality management has become a significant industry competitive advantage. A strong sales team provides customers with one-to-one service to answer technical, cost, quality, delivery service and other questions. Customer satisfaction is the only reliable guarantee of our future development, and we seek to consistently exceed the expectations of our internal and external customers. In the future, our company will continue to abide by the strategic thinking of long-term ambition, hard work, down-to-earth, and strong management, and constantly expand our business capabilities. In the spirit of "concentration, concentration, and professionalism", we are careful to work hard and strive for perfection. From raw material procurement, printing production, post-processing to transportation and distribution and other one-stop assembly line operations, we pay attention to every link and detail control of the production process to ensure product quality.
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 5%Tylvalosin Tartrate 5% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 5% Premixread more
-
Enramycin 8%Enramycin 8% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Avilamycin 10%Avilamycin 10% premix. CAS Number: 11051-71-1. Molecular formula: C61H90Cl2O32read more
-
Enramycin 4%Enramycin 4% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 4%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Quinocetone 25%Quinocetone 25% Premix. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8. EINECS NO.: 245-832-7. MF: C12H13N3O4read more
-
Florfenicol 10%Product Name:. Antibiotics Florfenicol 2% Premix powder for poultry livestock used in pasteurella and escherichia coli.. Composition:. Each 100g contain:Florfenicol Powder 2gread more
-
Enramycin 10%CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 10%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Olaquindox 5%Olaquindox 5% Premix. Other name: N-(2-Hydroxyethyl)-3-methyl-2-quinoxalinecarboxamide 1, 4-dioxide. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8read more
-
Nosiheptide 2%Nosiheptide 2% Premix can restrain intestinal most baleful Gram-positive bacteria and few Gram-negative bacteria, especially Clostridium Perfringens, so Nosiheptide 2% Premix significantly promoteread more
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
-
Neomycin Sulphate 22%Neomycin Sulfate 22% Premix. Content Specification: 100 g: 22 g (1540 ten thousand IU of Neomycin). Presentation: White granulesread more
-
Bambermycin 8%Bambermycin 8% Premix. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Light brown to brown powder; special odor.read more
The company has been widely recognized among peers, because their products are of high quality and low price, and we also look forward to the next cooperation.
The employees of this company have a strong sense of responsibility and work carefully, helping us to buy great products.
We were confused about how to choose products, but the seller offered us services and helped us choose a very good plan.
Although there were some twists and turns in the process, we are very happy to have completed the project! We wish you all the best and hope that your company will grow!
It is a very enthusiastic company. I hope we can cooperate next time. The product quality is very good, which is beyond my expectation. The packing was very careful and there was no damage when it
After this cooperation, our company also benefited a lot. Their products have made our production efficiency greatly improved, and the product performance is also better.
With scientific management methods, excellence in manufacturing technology, and innovative manufacturing concepts, our company has rapidly grown into a coccidiosis disease in poultry, soluble powder prebiotic soluble powder production and export base. As one of the leading antibiotic rotation manufacturers and suppliers, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made antibiotic rotation from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
