Our company closely focuses on the core development strategy of "specialization", and promotes the development and growth of the enterprise with the spirit of manufacturing high-quality antibiotic industrial use, tylvalosin tartrate in poultry, CAS No 11115 82 5 and building high-quality enterprises.We provide supporting services for many well-known companies and become their long-term antibiotic veterinary use supplier. The successful cooperation with first-class companies fully reflects their recognition of our products, service quality, business purpose, capabilities and corporate value. We are a company that regards quality as the brand development life and pay attention to providing customers with high-quality products and excellent services. We strive to firm up our goals, surpass ourselves and stand out in the market competition. While constantly improving our management, we strive to improve the product quality and service level, and operate in strict accordance with the requirements of the international quality management system. In the new century, the process of globalization has given business a broader and richer definition. It is not only a series of transactions, but also a kind of trust. We understand the importance of communication and transparency in business, and are committed to keeping our customers fully informed about our products and services. We are constantly exploring new markets and opportunities in order to better serve our customers and grow our business.
-
Bambermycin 4%Bambermycin 4% Premix. Other name: Flavomycin 4%, Flavophospholipol 4%. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 4% Premix.read more
-
BMD 10% PremixBMD 10% Premix (Bacitracin Methylene Disalicylate) - High-Efficiency Gut Health Solution Contents BMD 10% Premix Product Specifications Key Benefits of BMD 10% Application and Dosage Related Productsread more
-
Enramycin 8%Enramycin 8% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 20%Tylvalosin Tartrate 20% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 20% Premixread more
-
Colistin Sulfate 10%Colistin Sulfate 10% Premix. CAS NO.: 1264-72-8. Specification: 10% Premixread more
-
Quinocetone 25%Quinocetone 25% Premix. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8. EINECS NO.: 245-832-7. MF: C12H13N3O4read more
-
Florfenicol 10%Product Name:. Antibiotics Florfenicol 2% Premix powder for poultry livestock used in pasteurella and escherichia coli.. Composition:. Each 100g contain:Florfenicol Powder 2gread more
-
Enramycin 10%CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 10%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Tilmicosin 20%【Product Name】Tilmicosin 20% Premix. 【Main Ingredients】Tilmicosin. 【Character】Off-white or yellow granule.read more
-
Kitasamycin 10%Kitasamycin 10% Premix. [Content Specification]:100g: 10g(1000 ten thousand IU of Kitasamycin). [Presentation]:Yellow granulesread more
-
Neomycin Sulphate 22%Neomycin Sulfate 22% Premix. Content Specification: 100 g: 22 g (1540 ten thousand IU of Neomycin). Presentation: White granulesread more
-
Bambermycin 8%Bambermycin 8% Premix. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Light brown to brown powder; special odor.read more
We think what customers think and what customers are anxious, so that customers can obtain the greatest economic benefits with the lowest operating risks!
The company's technicians took the initiative to care about our experience after we received the goods, and gave a lot of suggestions. Every time they answered, they were very patient.
The seller responded to the questions in a timely manner, the goods were shipped quickly, the products arrived quickly, and the cooperation was very happy!
The port where the goods arrive is very close to me, thank you, happy cooperation!
You are a very honest company and you have your own set of guidelines for what you do.
We hope to cooperate with your company again, because your efficiency in handling things is very high, and you can handle problems with confidence.
We continue to introduce new Essential Oil 10 20 Micro encapsulated, source anthelmintic and services close to our customers in the market to meet their needs. As one of the leading antibiotic veterinary use manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made antibiotic veterinary use from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
