-
Quinocetone 25%Quinocetone 25% Premix. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8. EINECS NO.: 245-832-7. MF: C12H13N3O4read more
-
Enramycin 8%Enramycin 8% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Enramycin 4%Enramycin 4% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 4%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Florfenicol 10%Product Name:. Antibiotics Florfenicol 2% Premix powder for poultry livestock used in pasteurella and escherichia coli.. Composition:. Each 100g contain:Florfenicol Powder 2gread more
-
Enramycin 10%CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 10%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Oxytetracycline Calcium 20%Oxytetracycline Calcium 20% Premix is a highly effective and widely used antibiotic premix that can be mixed with a wide range of animal feed products, preventing and controlling gastrointestinal andread more
-
Kitasamycin 10%Kitasamycin 10% Premix. [Content Specification]:100g: 10g(1000 ten thousand IU of Kitasamycin). [Presentation]:Yellow granulesread more
-
Lincomycin HCl 11%Lincomycin HCl 11% Premix. [Composition]:Lincomycin Hydrochloride Premix, 100g: 11gread more
-
Nosiheptide 1%Nosiheptide 1% Premix has high activity for G+ bacteria, especially Staphylococcus aureus. Meanwhile, Nosiheptide 1% Premix is also very effective of some G- bacteria.read more
-
Chlortetracycline 15%Chlortetracycline 15% Premix. CAS NO.: 57-62-5. Specification: 15% Premix.. Characteristics: brown or dark brown powder or granular.read more
-
Bambermycin 4%Bambermycin 4% Premix. Other name: Flavomycin 4%, Flavophospholipol 4%. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 4% Premix.read more
cephradine systemic. Brand names: Velosef. Drug class (es): first generation cephalosporins. Cephradine systemic is used in the treatment of: Bacterial Infection. Bladder Infection. Kidney...
Jul 07, 2022 · Gastrointestinal side effects have included nausea, vomiting, and diarrhea, and are among the most common side effects associated with cephradine. Several cases of pseudomembranous...
Jun 23, 2021 · Cephradine is a first generation cephalosporin antibiotic with a spectrum of activity similar to Cefalexin. Cephradine, like the penicillins, is a beta-lactam antibiotic. By binding to...
Cephradine is in a group of drugs called cephalosporin (SEF a low spor in) antibiotics. Cephradine fights bacteria in the body. Cephradine is used to treat infections caused by bacteria, including...
cephradine Anspor ®, Velosef ® A semisynthetic oral/IV cephalosporin excreted unchanged in the urine which accumulates in serum; it is contraindicated in renal failure...
Cephradine | C16H19N3O4S | CID 38103 - structure, chemical names, physical and chemical properties, classification, patents, literature, biological activities,...
