We focus on product quality and cost accounting from raw material procurement, planned production, warehousing, logistics, and sales hoping to contribute to the market with antibiotic differentiation, antibiotic feedback, CAS No 73231 34 2 of high quality and low price.After continued innovation, our olaquindox in poultry feed has been improved in quality and is recognized worldwide for the unique technology. We uphold the excellent traditional business culture of the Chinese nation and draw on the excellent genes of all business cultures in the world. We focus on talents, rely on science and technology to create the future, focus on quality and rely on customers for common development. The construction of advanced enterprise culture is necessary to enhance the cohesion of the enterprise and establish a good image of the enterprise. After years of development, our company keeps advancing with the times and has grown into a diversified comprehensive enterprise group. Responsibility is at the heart of building a sustainable business and long-term brand, and is the most valuable value in the business world. We strive to build a world-class outstanding enterprise and make unremitting efforts to comprehensively build a modern socialist country and realize the Chinese dream of great rejuvenation of the Chinese nation.
-
Olaquindox 5%Olaquindox 5% Premix. Other name: N-(2-Hydroxyethyl)-3-methyl-2-quinoxalinecarboxamide 1, 4-dioxide. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8read more
-
BMD 10% PremixBMD 10% Premix (Bacitracin Methylene Disalicylate) - High-Efficiency Gut Health Solution Contents BMD 10% Premix Product Specifications Key Benefits of BMD 10% Application and Dosage Related Productsread more
-
Avilamycin 10%Avilamycin 10% premix. CAS Number: 11051-71-1. Molecular formula: C61H90Cl2O32read more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 20%Tylvalosin Tartrate 20% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 20% Premixread more
-
Enramycin 4%Enramycin 4% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 4%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Tilmicosin 20%【Product Name】Tilmicosin 20% Premix. 【Main Ingredients】Tilmicosin. 【Character】Off-white or yellow granule.read more
-
Kitasamycin 10%Kitasamycin 10% Premix. [Content Specification]:100g: 10g(1000 ten thousand IU of Kitasamycin). [Presentation]:Yellow granulesread more
-
Nosiheptide 1%Nosiheptide 1% Premix has high activity for G+ bacteria, especially Staphylococcus aureus. Meanwhile, Nosiheptide 1% Premix is also very effective of some G- bacteria.read more
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
-
Chlortetracycline 15%Chlortetracycline 15% Premix. CAS NO.: 57-62-5. Specification: 15% Premix.. Characteristics: brown or dark brown powder or granular.read more
-
Bambermycin 4%Bambermycin 4% Premix. Other name: Flavomycin 4%, Flavophospholipol 4%. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 4% Premix.read more
My second time at this custom product. The quality of the product is very good, the color and thickness are all what we want.
In China, we have many partners, this company is the most satisfying to us, reliable quality and good credit, it is worth appreciation.
The function of this product is very practical, it is a good choice.
This product is a product that I have been following for a long time, and it feels very good when I get it, and it did not disappoint me.
Item received, I like it very much, the seller is very trustworthy!
After careful selection, we decided to cooperate with this company because they have professional personnel, sophisticated production equipment and strict quality control.
Maintaining the best relationship between CAS No 11115 82 5, Toltrazuril 10 Soluble Powder quality and value for the benefit of our customers is a top priority for our work. As one of the leading olaquindox in poultry feed manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made olaquindox in poultry feed from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
