We promise to treat every new product with the attitude of 'doing things seriously' and 'sincerely treating people'. We will continue to open up the market with high-quality, cost-effective helminth expulsion for goats, anthelmintic for broad spectrum parasite control, helminth treatment products paving the way for your success.We actively promote green manufacturing, develop environment-friendly parasitic worm expulsion, and build a beautiful China together. We pay attention to domestic and international market conditions, continue to broaden export channels, and adhere to the road of multiple operations. We have a team of experts who are available to provide professional advice and support. For new products, especially new brands, excellent product image and accurate product positioning can make new products play a positive role in the process of market promotion. Since its establishment, the company has established a good customer relationship with excellent product quality, good reputation and pioneering spirit. We implement the principle of safety first and prevention first in all management processes to create a safe, healthy, harmonious and civilized working environment. Our team is committed to continuous improvement and innovation, ensuring that our products always meet the highest standards.
-
Monensin Sodium 20%Monensin Sodium 20% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
-
Dihydropyridine 5% PremixOur 5% Dihydropyridine Premix is a safe, non-hormonal metabolic regulator and potent bio-antioxidant. It effectively protects feed nutrients from oxidation, regulates the endocrine system, andread more
-
Halofuginone Hbr 0.6%Halofuginone is a veterinary anticoccidial drug. It is a synthetic halogenated derivative of febrifugine.read more
-
Avilamycin 10%Avilamycin 10% premix. CAS Number: 11051-71-1. Molecular formula: C61H90Cl2O32read more
-
Oxytetracycline Calcium 20%Oxytetracycline Calcium 20% Premix is a highly effective and widely used antibiotic premix that can be mixed with a wide range of animal feed products, preventing and controlling gastrointestinal andread more
-
Lincomycin HCl 4.4%For the improvement of feed conversion efficiency and growth performance.. For the prevention and treatment of necrotic enteritis and chronic respiratory diseases caused by Mycoplasma spp.read more
-
Fenbendazole 5%Fenbendazole 5% Premix. [Character] Fenbendazole 5% Premix is white or white alike powder.read more
-
Cyromazine 10%Cyromazine 10% Premix. Main ingredient: cyromazine.. Properties: This product is white or beige powder.read more
-
Ivermectin 0.6%IVERMECTIN 0.6% Premix. Ingredients. Each gm cantains:Ivermectin 6mg (0.6﹪w/w)read more
-
Dimetridazole 20%Dimetridazole 20% Premix. Composition:. Each g contains: Dimetridazole 200mg. Appearance: White or slight yellow soluble powderread more
-
Bambermycin 4%Bambermycin 4% Premix. Other name: Flavomycin 4%, Flavophospholipol 4%. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 4% Premix.read more
We received the goods on time, and they worked smoothly, almost flawless and cheap.
The quality of the product is very good and consistent with the description!
We placed a large order this time, and the quality of the products we received is very uniform. It can be seen that you are always strictly controlling the quality.
Quality is the best guarantee to maintain customer loyalty. We also hope to have the opportunity to work with you again.
We haven't been in this business for a long time, so it's hard not to make mistakes and have a lot of questions, but this supplier really helped us a lot and we really appreciate it.
Thank the staff for their patience!
We have established the enterprise spirit of "Unity, Development, Dedication, Forge ahead", adopted world-standard technical equipment, and learned from advanced management experience to gradually rank among the forefront of China's anthelmintic for pets, affordable anthelmintic, L Tryptophan industry in terms of technology, scale and management. As one of the leading parasitic worm expulsion manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made parasitic worm expulsion from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
