We will always adhere to the people-oriented approach in our future development and provide first-class antibiotic preparation, Olaquindox 5 , Enramycin 8 and services to the society.Our company is willing to produce high-quality, high-value-added penicillin antibiotic for users in a down-to-earth manner with the philosophy of 'honesty and trustworthiness, mutual benefit and win-win, technological progress, and common development'. Our company always adhere to the 'people-oriented, competition in the market, win in quality, win in management' business philosophy, increase product innovation and technology development. We continuously promote the integration of social responsibility into corporate management, and strive to pursue the harmonious development of corporate economic benefits and society and the environment, and sustainable corporate development. Our company advocates the career of employees is, independent personality, colorful life, enterprising life, professional win. We strengthen the market concept, adhere to the market-oriented, to meet the needs of users as the goal, always grasp the market opportunities, to maintain the correct business direction. We enhance the ability to plan and study and analyze the basic trend of macro economy.
-
Quinocetone 25%Quinocetone 25% Premix. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8. EINECS NO.: 245-832-7. MF: C12H13N3O4read more
-
BMD 10% PremixBMD 10% Premix (Bacitracin Methylene Disalicylate) - High-Efficiency Gut Health Solution Contents BMD 10% Premix Product Specifications Key Benefits of BMD 10% Application and Dosage Related Productsread more
-
Enramycin 8%Enramycin 8% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 20%Tylvalosin Tartrate 20% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 20% Premixread more
-
Enramycin 4%Enramycin 4% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 4%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Colistin Sulfate 10%Colistin Sulfate 10% Premix. CAS NO.: 1264-72-8. Specification: 10% Premixread more
-
Florfenicol 10%Product Name:. Antibiotics Florfenicol 2% Premix powder for poultry livestock used in pasteurella and escherichia coli.. Composition:. Each 100g contain:Florfenicol Powder 2gread more
-
Olaquindox 5%Olaquindox 5% Premix. Other name: N-(2-Hydroxyethyl)-3-methyl-2-quinoxalinecarboxamide 1, 4-dioxide. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8read more
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
-
Chlortetracycline 15%Chlortetracycline 15% Premix. CAS NO.: 57-62-5. Specification: 15% Premix.. Characteristics: brown or dark brown powder or granular.read more
We have received the goods, the goods are intact and our boss is very satisfied with this cooperation!
Their production is fast and the quality is good.
As a "quality first, customer first" company, they did exactly what they called for it.
Authenticity is their standard. Customer service is their cornerstone. Innovation is their tenet. Companies with such ideas will be good partners.
Their company is directly produced by its own factory, with fast delivery, excellent price, guaranteed quality, and gentle and considerate customer service.
The prices are very competitive and the product quality is very good.
As a professional unmanned aerial vehicle guidance system, intermediate for cosmetics manufacturer, our company attaches great importance to the business policy of 'Customer First'. With supreme quality and short lead time, we are deeply trusted by customers around the world. As one of the leading penicillin antibiotic manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made penicillin antibiotic from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
