Our company is mainly engaged in the design and manufacture of tylvalosin tartrate in poultry, antibiotic segmentation, gemifloxacin and related products. We have a professional and complete production line, which has won unanimous praise from customers. We have contributed to the localization of similar imported products, reducing the investment cost of the industry, improving the labor productivity of the enterprise, and making rapid development and growth. Our company continuously optimizes organizational capabilities and management models, takes it as our responsibility to enhance the influence of national independent brands in the polysporin cream industry, and promotes sustainable and rapid development. Our products are backed by extensive customer feedback, ensuring that they meet the needs of our clients. We have a strong commitment to employee diversity and inclusion and work hard to create a workplace that is welcoming and supportive of all employees. We seek the best match between work and talent and promote the maximum realization of personal value. Our company has a strong reputation for reliability and customer satisfaction. We value integrity, honesty, and transparency in all our dealings. With a state-of-the-art facility and advanced production equipment, we ensure that our products are of the highest quality.
-
Enramycin 8%Enramycin 8% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
BMD 10% PremixBMD 10% Premix (Bacitracin Methylene Disalicylate) - High-Efficiency Gut Health Solution Contents BMD 10% Premix Product Specifications Key Benefits of BMD 10% Application and Dosage Related Productsread more
-
Avilamycin 10%Avilamycin 10% Premix is a premium oligosaccharide (orthosomycin) antibiotic fermented from Streptomyces viridochromogenes. Specifically designed for the global livestock industry, it acts as aread more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 5%Tylvalosin Tartrate 5% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 5% Premixread more
-
Quinocetone 25%Quinocetone 25% Premix. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8. EINECS NO.: 245-832-7. MF: C12H13N3O4read more
-
Florfenicol 10%Product Name:. Antibiotics Florfenicol 2% Premix powder for poultry livestock used in pasteurella and escherichia coli.. Composition:. Each 100g contain:Florfenicol Powder 2gread more
-
Enramycin 10%CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 10%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Tilmicosin 20%【Product Name】Tilmicosin 20% Premix. 【Main Ingredients】Tilmicosin. 【Character】Off-white or yellow granule.read more
-
Oxytetracycline Calcium 20%Oxytetracycline Calcium 20% Premix is a highly effective and widely used antibiotic premix that can be mixed with a wide range of animal feed products, preventing and controlling gastrointestinal andread more
-
Nosiheptide 1%Nosiheptide 1% Premix has high activity for G+ bacteria, especially Staphylococcus aureus. Meanwhile, Nosiheptide 1% Premix is also very effective of some G- bacteria.read more
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
-
Neomycin Sulphate 22%Neomycin Sulfate 22% Premix. Content Specification: 100 g: 22 g (1540 ten thousand IU of Neomycin). Presentation: White granulesread more
This product is clearly positioned and capable in appearance and function. recommend
Received the goods today, I feel that the product is very cost-effective and looks very durable.
Very satisfied with the company's customer service. They answer questions quickly and clearly. When I expressed my thanks, they said that they would accumulate customer satisfaction with a sincere
Adhering to the business principle of mutual benefits, we have a happy and successful transaction, we think we will be the best business partner.
We purchased non-standard products this time. But they have modern production lines and perfect production, research and development and testing equipment, so the products meet our requirements very
The product has not been used yet, but it has been installed and looks good. Friends who like it can start it quickly!
Our company focuses on the design, manufacture, and installation of medicine for coccidiosis in chickens, trimoxazole, coccidiosis in dogs . After repeated practice in the market for a long time, our products are very mature. We will always adhere to the win-win operation and achieve long-term development. As one of the leading polysporin cream manufacturers and suppliers, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made polysporin cream from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
