-
Quinocetone 25%Quinocetone 25% Premix. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8. EINECS NO.: 245-832-7. MF: C12H13N3O4read more
-
Enramycin 8%Enramycin 8% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Enramycin 4%Enramycin 4% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 4%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Colistin Sulfate 10%Colistin Sulfate 10% Premix. CAS NO.: 1264-72-8. Specification: 10% Premixread more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 5%Tylvalosin Tartrate 5% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 5% Premixread more
-
Florfenicol 10%Product Name:. Antibiotics Florfenicol 2% Premix powder for poultry livestock used in pasteurella and escherichia coli.. Composition:. Each 100g contain:Florfenicol Powder 2gread more
-
Enramycin 10%CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 10%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Tilmicosin 20%【Product Name】Tilmicosin 20% Premix. 【Main Ingredients】Tilmicosin. 【Character】Off-white or yellow granule.read more
-
Tylosin Phosphate 10%1.Tylosin Phosphate 10% Premix is effective on Gram-positive bacterium, Gram-negative bacterium, mycoplasma and helicoids.read more
-
Nosiheptide 2%Nosiheptide 2% Premix can restrain intestinal most baleful Gram-positive bacteria and few Gram-negative bacteria, especially Clostridium Perfringens, so Nosiheptide 2% Premix significantly promoteread more
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
Treatment of NTM infections include combination therapy of either macrolides, clarithromycin, azithromycin, ethambutol, rifamycin and possibly an aminoglycoside. The decision to add an aminoglycoside...
aminoglycosides block voltage-dependent calcium channels in the presynaptic membrane of motorneurons, which inhibits the release of acetylcholine. This effect can be managed by intravenous infusion...
Structures of representative aminoglycosides, including the atypical aminoglycosides streptomycin and apramycin, 4,6-substituted AGs tobramycin, gentamcin, and amikacin, and the 4,5-substituted AG...
Pages in category "Aminoglycoside antibiotics" The following 33 pages are in this category, out of 33 total. This list may not reflect recent changes ()....
May 05, 2021 · Drug names of Aminoglycosides include: Amikacin Amikacin liposome inhalation Amikin (DSC) Arikayce Bethkis Gentamicin Kanamycin Kantrex Kitabis Pak Mycifradin Myciguent Nebcin...
Oct 20, 2015 · Examples of aminoglycosides include: Gentamicin (generic version is IV only) Amikacin (IV only) Tobramycin Gentak and Genoptic (eye drops) Kanamycin Streptomycin...
