Since its inception, quality management has always been the goal of our pursuit, we constantly optimize and innovate our products, and actively strive to create high-quality Avermectin 2 , cheap anthelmintic, helminth expulsion for livestock . In line with the corporate responsibility of being responsible for the society, the customers and the family, our company has laid a solid foundation for development wholeheartedly and achieved a win-win situation between the market and social benefits.As a leading anthelmintic for nematodes company, we have the tools and expertise necessary to achieve optimal results. We believe in treating our employees, customers, and suppliers with dignity and respect, and strive to build positive relationships with all stakeholders. We promote our own business development towards internationalization and proactively adapt to the trend of global economic integration. We take pride in our extensive product portfolio, which includes a wide range of products to meet diverse customer needs. Our company runs through the whole process of quality management with technical strength and excellent testing equipment. In the use of talent, we eliminate the pattern and mystification, to do according to the appropriate person, the amount of talent applicable.
-
Fenbendazole 5%Fenbendazole 5% Premix. [Character] Fenbendazole 5% Premix is white or white alike powder.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 12%Salinomycin Sodium 12% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 12% granular. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 20%Tylvalosin Tartrate 20% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 20% Premixread more
-
Kitasamycin 10%Kitasamycin 10% Premix. [Content Specification]:100g: 10g(1000 ten thousand IU of Kitasamycin). [Presentation]:Yellow granulesread more
-
Lincomycin HCl 11%Lincomycin HCl 11% Premix. [Composition]:Lincomycin Hydrochloride Premix, 100g: 11gread more
-
Cyromazine 1%Cyromazine, a systemic insecticide and an insect growth regulator which is effective against fly larvae and leaf miners.read more
-
Ivermectin 0.6%IVERMECTIN 0.6% Premix. Ingredients. Each gm cantains:Ivermectin 6mg (0.6﹪w/w)read more
-
Dimetridazole 20%Dimetridazole 20% Premix. Composition:. Each g contains: Dimetridazole 200mg. Appearance: White or slight yellow soluble powderread more
-
Nosiheptide 2%Nosiheptide 2% Premix can restrain intestinal most baleful Gram-positive bacteria and few Gram-negative bacteria, especially Clostridium Perfringens, so Nosiheptide 2% Premix significantly promoteread more
-
Neomycin Sulphate 22%Neomycin Sulfate 22% Premix. Content Specification: 100 g: 22 g (1540 ten thousand IU of Neomycin). Presentation: White granulesread more
We compared many suppliers and found that the company enjoys a good reputation, and their products are very attractive.
All our needs are practically communicated to their team. This purchase made us feel the importance of communication and mutual respect. We look forward to working with them again in the future.
We appreciate the fact that you are very serious and disciplined in everything you do.
I am very satisfied with these products, thank you!
Their production is fast and the quality is good.
The company's core idea of people-oriented is all embodied in your beautiful products. We are surprised to be able to buy such a great product at such a low price.
Our company has always adhered to the tenet of 'high quality service and abiding by the contract'. With high quality products, good reputation and high quality service, antibiotic protocols, anthelmintic for complex parasite infections sell well in many countries and regions. As one of the leading anthelmintic for nematodes manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made anthelmintic for nematodes from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
