We control from the source of product production of the Olaquindox, antibiotic reputation, antibiotic segmentation and strive to minimize the impact of products on the environment.We have a complete export service, experienced sales team and professional R&D team to provide antibiotic reputation OEM and ODM services. Our team is comprised of experts in a wide range of fields, including engineering, marketing, and finance. The company focuses on the introduction of high-level talents and the training of professional and skilled personnel to accelerate the formation of a talent echelon to meet the development of the company. We will fully meet the needs of customers in terms of products, technologies and services, and win the trust of customers with sincere enthusiasm, dedication and continuous innovation. We are dedicated to fostering long-term relationships with our customers and suppliers. We strive to provide our clients with the highest level of service and support at all times. We treat each of our business partners with integrity, respect and responsibility, fully respecting them and treating them equally.
-
Tilmicosin 20%【Product Name】Tilmicosin 20% Premix. 【Main Ingredients】Tilmicosin. 【Character】Off-white or yellow granule.read more
-
Enramycin 4%Enramycin 4% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 4%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Colistin Sulfate 10%Colistin Sulfate 10% Premix. CAS NO.: 1264-72-8. Specification: 10% Premixread more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 5%Tylvalosin Tartrate 5% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 5% Premixread more
-
Quinocetone 25%Quinocetone 25% Premix. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8. EINECS NO.: 245-832-7. MF: C12H13N3O4read more
-
Florfenicol 10%Product Name:. Antibiotics Florfenicol 2% Premix powder for poultry livestock used in pasteurella and escherichia coli.. Composition:. Each 100g contain:Florfenicol Powder 2gread more
-
Lincomycin HCl 4.4%For the improvement of feed conversion efficiency and growth performance.. For the prevention and treatment of necrotic enteritis and chronic respiratory diseases caused by Mycoplasma spp.read more
-
Kitasamycin 10%Kitasamycin 10% Premix. [Content Specification]:100g: 10g(1000 ten thousand IU of Kitasamycin). [Presentation]:Yellow granulesread more
-
Tylosin Phosphate 10%1.Tylosin Phosphate 10% Premix is effective on Gram-positive bacterium, Gram-negative bacterium, mycoplasma and helicoids.read more
-
Nosiheptide 1%Nosiheptide 1% Premix has high activity for G+ bacteria, especially Staphylococcus aureus. Meanwhile, Nosiheptide 1% Premix is also very effective of some G- bacteria.read more
-
Neomycin Sulphate 22%Neomycin Sulfate 22% Premix. Content Specification: 100 g: 22 g (1540 ten thousand IU of Neomycin). Presentation: White granulesread more
-
Bambermycin 8%Bambermycin 8% Premix. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Light brown to brown powder; special odor.read more
I will recommend these products to my friends!
Every time I receive the goods from this supplier, I am very happy because they are completely high quality!
Even though the prices are not the best, they are very well made and feel very comfortable to the touch.
Your quality control is very good, we don't have to worry about the quality at all.
We are very fortunate to have chosen to work with you out of so many companies and we are very impressed with your dedication.
This supplier from China is very trustworthy!
All work is for customer satisfaction. The Tylvalosin Tartrate, amoxicillin potassium clavulanate, ticarcillin led by our company has reached the international advanced level and we use "creating value for customers" to measure the quality of work of employees, win customer satisfaction with high-quality product quality and service quality, and strive to create a service-oriented supply The company's corporate image, let our manufacturing go to the world. As one of the leading antibiotic reputation manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made antibiotic reputation from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
