The company has sophisticated equipment for antibiotic awareness, erythromycin ophthalmic, doxycycline hydrochloride processing and manufacturing, and a well-equipped laboratory.Relying on years of production and management experiences, we gain a secure foothold in the antibiotic software industry by our pioneering wisdom and insights, endeavoring to develop ourselves into a famous brand in this field. We adhere to the business philosophy of 'taking the market as the basis for development, and regarding product quality as the life of the enterprise', continue to develop and innovate, and gradually form specialization, serialization and scale production of products. We always pursue and maintain the good reputation and trust of our customers. Our company achieves the overall strategic goals, promotes the development of the company, improves the management level and enhances the core competitiveness of the company. The user services provided by our website not only include service hotline, call center, after-sales service, goods return and exchange, but also include timely information update, effective site navigation system and support for a wide range of users. Our company has a group of professional talents, committed to product development, marketing, marketing network and after-sales service system constantly improve, to better meet the needs of our customers.
-
Lincomycin HCl 11%Lincomycin HCl 11% Premix. [Composition]:Lincomycin Hydrochloride Premix, 100g: 11gread more
-
Avilamycin 10%Avilamycin 10% Premix is a premium oligosaccharide (orthosomycin) antibiotic fermented from Streptomyces viridochromogenes. Specifically designed for the global livestock industry, it acts as aread more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 20%Tylvalosin Tartrate 20% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 20% Premixread more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 5%Tylvalosin Tartrate 5% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 5% Premixread more
-
Florfenicol 10%Product Name:. Antibiotics Florfenicol 2% Premix powder for poultry livestock used in pasteurella and escherichia coli.. Composition:. Each 100g contain:Florfenicol Powder 2gread more
-
Enramycin 10%CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 10%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Tilmicosin 20%【Product Name】Tilmicosin 20% Premix. 【Main Ingredients】Tilmicosin. 【Character】Off-white or yellow granule.read more
-
Olaquindox 5%Olaquindox 5% Premix. Other name: N-(2-Hydroxyethyl)-3-methyl-2-quinoxalinecarboxamide 1, 4-dioxide. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8read more
-
Tylosin Phosphate 10%1.Tylosin Phosphate 10% Premix is effective on Gram-positive bacterium, Gram-negative bacterium, mycoplasma and helicoids.read more
-
Nosiheptide 1%Nosiheptide 1% Premix has high activity for G+ bacteria, especially Staphylococcus aureus. Meanwhile, Nosiheptide 1% Premix is also very effective of some G- bacteria.read more
-
Chlortetracycline 15%Chlortetracycline 15% Premix. CAS NO.: 57-62-5. Specification: 15% Premix.. Characteristics: brown or dark brown powder or granular.read more
-
Bambermycin 8%Bambermycin 8% Premix. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Light brown to brown powder; special odor.read more
Thank the staff for their patient answers and professional services.
The title says it all, stuff is of perfect quality, super easy to use, and almost impossible to do wrong! ! If you're hesitant to get this, by all means get it, you won't regret it!
This product is atmospheric, high-grade, and works well.
Their product types and functions are very powerful, they can basically meet all the needs of our business, and they are also very helpful to our management.
Good seller! My friend said that he would cooperate with this supplier next time!
The leader of the company said that innovation is fundamental to the survival and development of enterprises. As a result, you will often see many new products that follow the latest trends in their
We focus on product innovation, focus on improving product quality, and produce quality amoxicillin clavulanate, intermediate for ceramics, Florfenicol 20 Soluble Powder by optimizing the allocation of resources, with specialized division of labor and specialized teams. As one of the leading antibiotic software manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made antibiotic software from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
