Excellent design, meticulous manufacturing, and perfect after-sales service have established a good image and reputation for our antibiotic customer satisfaction, antibiotic awareness, CAS No 7179 50 2 among a large customer base.We widely absorb the essence of similar merchandise internationally, and continuously build new merchandise to meet the demands of customers for antibiotic expansion. Scientific and technological innovation is the driving force for the sustainable development of enterprises. In the process of development, we have always adhered to "taking science and technology as the guide". Now we have modern production workshops, production equipment, professional production lines and complete supporting facilities. Technical service company. We provide all-round three-dimensional services before and after sales for the majority of new and old customers, so we are deeply favored by the majority of customers. The company has always pursued the business philosophy of "same quality, low price; same price, high quality", which has won universal praise and strong support from users. In our company, customer satisfaction is the core of our culture, which drives everything we do and ensures that customers' needs are met excellently. The company always adheres to the production principle of quality first and does not ignore any quality problems. We firmly implement the internationalization strategy and have established an internationally competitive global design network, manufacturing network, marketing and service network.
-
Tylosin Phosphate 10%1.Tylosin Phosphate 10% Premix is effective on Gram-positive bacterium, Gram-negative bacterium, mycoplasma and helicoids.read more
-
BMD 10% PremixBMD 10% Premix (Bacitracin Methylene Disalicylate) - High-Efficiency Gut Health Solution Contents BMD 10% Premix Product Specifications Key Benefits of BMD 10% Application and Dosage Related Productsread more
-
Avilamycin 10%Avilamycin 10% Premix is a premium oligosaccharide (orthosomycin) antibiotic fermented from Streptomyces viridochromogenes. Specifically designed for the global livestock industry, it acts as aread more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 20%Tylvalosin Tartrate 20% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 20% Premixread more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 5%Tylvalosin Tartrate 5% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 5% Premixread more
-
Quinocetone 25%Quinocetone 25% Premix. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8. EINECS NO.: 245-832-7. MF: C12H13N3O4read more
-
Florfenicol 10%Product Name:. Antibiotics Florfenicol 2% Premix powder for poultry livestock used in pasteurella and escherichia coli.. Composition:. Each 100g contain:Florfenicol Powder 2gread more
-
Olaquindox 5%Olaquindox 5% Premix. Other name: N-(2-Hydroxyethyl)-3-methyl-2-quinoxalinecarboxamide 1, 4-dioxide. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8read more
-
Lincomycin HCl 11%Lincomycin HCl 11% Premix. [Composition]:Lincomycin Hydrochloride Premix, 100g: 11gread more
-
Nosiheptide 1%Nosiheptide 1% Premix has high activity for G+ bacteria, especially Staphylococcus aureus. Meanwhile, Nosiheptide 1% Premix is also very effective of some G- bacteria.read more
-
Chlortetracycline 15%Chlortetracycline 15% Premix. CAS NO.: 57-62-5. Specification: 15% Premix.. Characteristics: brown or dark brown powder or granular.read more
-
Bambermycin 4%Bambermycin 4% Premix. Other name: Flavomycin 4%, Flavophospholipol 4%. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 4% Premix.read more
This supplier's product has also been used for many days without any problems, the clarity is very high, and the effect is very good.
This supplier can timely feedback the production progress, which is a very formal company.
We've worked with this company many times and have been very happy with each one! A professional team comes to work for us, so it's very efficient.
For us, the supplier's team is professional and knowledgeable, and the products are very cost-effective, which saves us a lot of expenses.
The team of this supplier is warm and thoughtful, and the technicians can also explain the differences of various products to us in detail, we are very satisfied.
We can see from this order that the seller has a modern production line, and the quality of the products is very good, which fully meets our requirements.
We uphold the spirit of 'integrity, responsibility, detail, and innovation', follow the latest development trend of intermediate for hotel, feed joint ventures additives, antibiotic expansion and continuously improve the company's service level and product quality with outstanding talents, advanced technology and scientific management. As one of the leading antibiotic expansion manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made antibiotic expansion from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
