With the further development of the company and facing new challenges, teva cephalexin, fluoroquinolone antibiotics, b lactam antibiotics is willing to join hands with every insight and colleagues in the society to create a better tomorrow.Through the implementation of automation, high-end and internationalization strategies, our company optimizes and adjusts the industrial structure, continuously improves product quality and efficiency, and strives to build the company into a benchmark in the antibiotic target market industry. Innovation ability is the foundation of our company's survival and development in the tide of market economy. We are committed to synchronizing development with public welfare and making outstanding contributions to social economy and harmonious social construction. Our company stands for quality, reliability, and integrity. Our commitment to sustainability and responsible business practices extends beyond our own operations to include our supply chain and business partners, helping to ensure that our entire ecosystem is aligned with our values and priorities. Our company is guided by core values such as honesty, integrity, and respect for all stakeholders.
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
-
BMD 10% PremixBMD 10% Premix (Bacitracin Methylene Disalicylate) - High-Efficiency Gut Health Solution Contents BMD 10% Premix Product Specifications Key Benefits of BMD 10% Application and Dosage Related Productsread more
-
Enramycin 8%Enramycin 8% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 20%Tylvalosin Tartrate 20% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 20% Premixread more
-
Colistin Sulfate 10%Colistin Sulfate 10% Premix. CAS NO.: 1264-72-8. Specification: 10% Premixread more
-
Tilmicosin 20%【Product Name】Tilmicosin 20% Premix. 【Main Ingredients】Tilmicosin. 【Character】Off-white or yellow granule.read more
-
Lincomycin HCl 4.4%For the improvement of feed conversion efficiency and growth performance.. For the prevention and treatment of necrotic enteritis and chronic respiratory diseases caused by Mycoplasma spp.read more
-
Kitasamycin 10%Kitasamycin 10% Premix. [Content Specification]:100g: 10g(1000 ten thousand IU of Kitasamycin). [Presentation]:Yellow granulesread more
-
Nosiheptide 2%Nosiheptide 2% Premix can restrain intestinal most baleful Gram-positive bacteria and few Gram-negative bacteria, especially Clostridium Perfringens, so Nosiheptide 2% Premix significantly promoteread more
-
Chlortetracycline 15%Chlortetracycline 15% Premix. CAS NO.: 57-62-5. Specification: 15% Premix.. Characteristics: brown or dark brown powder or granular.read more
-
Bambermycin 8%Bambermycin 8% Premix. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Light brown to brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Bambermycin 4%Bambermycin 4% Premix. Other name: Flavomycin 4%, Flavophospholipol 4%. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 4% Premix.read more
Forge products with true feelings and create quality with love. Quality determines quality, and details determine success or failure. The company has won customers' hearts with its high-quality
This supplier understands the needs and requirements of customers very well, so the products they provide to us are very distinctive. And since they have quite a few in stock, the delivery is very
I am already an old customer of this supplier. They have always shipped quickly and the service is super.
Although this company is a new enterprise, after careful market research, they can quickly find their product positioning, which is very important for a new company.
I have never bought the company's products. This time, I understand what quality and price are. We look forward to the next cooperation.
Recently, the industry has become so popular that more and more people want to come in and get a piece of the cake. Of course, compared with these enterprises that have come to experience something
With the rapid development of science and technology and industrial production, product quality is becoming more and more a key factor for the success of enterprises, therefore, we also pay more and more attention to the quality of our feed stabilizers, antihelminthic agents, Dinitolmide 25 . As one of the leading antibiotic target market manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made antibiotic target market from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
