As a professional manufacturer integrating design, production and sales, we have advanced production equipment and experienced professional and technical personnel. Since its establishment, our company has been adhering to the business purpose of manufacturing first-class products, designing each product, and developing a series of beautiful, novel and practical anthelmintic for parasitic eradication, anthelmintic for goats, intestinal parasite remedy for aquaculture .The company is committed to becoming a world-class integrated large-scale comprehensive deworming for poultry supplier. Our company has advanced production equipment, mature production technology and perfect quality assurance system. We adhere to the tradition and responsibility and adhere to the people-centered development ideology. Our team is highly trained in all aspects of supply chain management to provide efficient, hassle-free service. Our company is dedicated to finding innovative and cost-effective solutions for our clients. We believe that the unity of employees is the source of the company's cohesion and centripetal force, which is the inevitable requirement of social development.
-
Dimetridazole 20%Dimetridazole 20% Premix. Composition:. Each g contains: Dimetridazole 200mg. Appearance: White or slight yellow soluble powderread more
-
Halofuginone Hbr 0.6%Halofuginone is a veterinary anticoccidial drug. It is a synthetic halogenated derivative of febrifugine.read more
-
Decoquinate 6%Decoquinate 6% Premix. CAS NO.: 18507-89-6. Specifications: 6% Premix.. Characteristics: Off white powder.read more
-
Colistin Sulfate 10%Colistin Sulfate 10% Premix. CAS NO.: 1264-72-8. Specification: 10% Premixread more
-
Enramycin 10%CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 10%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Tilmicosin 20%【Product Name】Tilmicosin 20% Premix. 【Main Ingredients】Tilmicosin. 【Character】Off-white or yellow granule.read more
-
Fenbendazole 5%Fenbendazole 5% Premix. [Character] Fenbendazole 5% Premix is white or white alike powder.read more
-
Ivermectin 0.6%IVERMECTIN 0.6% Premix. Ingredients. Each gm cantains:Ivermectin 6mg (0.6﹪w/w)read more
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
-
Bambermycin 8%Bambermycin 8% Premix. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Light brown to brown powder; special odor.read more
Sales manager is very enthusiastic and professional, gave us a great concessions and product quality is very good,thank you very much!
The staff helped me a lot, thank you!
The products of this supplier are very thick, the design is also very novel, and the packaging is very advanced.
We were very shocked that your samples were so well made! And there is no lint and they feel very comfortable to the touch.
Their designers are very responsible and can integrate my ideas. They will carefully answer any questions they don't understand, and they can think of every link for customers.
We have cooperated with this supplier for many years, so we also know them very well. Their expert engineers solve process problems and optimize product structures. We also have a lot of repeat
We look at quality with the world's perspective, and serve you with skilled skills and high-quality coccidia in cats medication, anthelmintic for hookworms, cefepime . As one of the leading deworming for poultry manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made deworming for poultry from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
