Our intestinal worm medicine, deworming for fish, anthelmintic distributors are quickly promoted to various industries because of their reliable quality and high cost performance.In addition to the quality of our deworming treatment, our excellent marketing team has also played a great role. The company is determined to implement the principle of "focus on quality, customer first, and abide by the contract", and is dedicated to serving our customers. Our reputation for reliability, professionalism, and integrity is the foundation of our business. We are committed to delivering exceptional results that exceed our clients' expectations. While maintaining our existing customers, we are actively entering new industries, seeking new business and expanding new customers. Our customer service team is available around the clock to provide support and assistance to our customers.
-
Fenbendazole 5%Fenbendazole 5% Premix. [Character] Fenbendazole 5% Premix is white or white alike powder.read more
-
Robenidine HCl 10%Robenidine HCl 10% is a synthetic broad spectrum chemical coccidiostat.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75% Premix. Active Ingredient: Maduramycin Ammonium and Nicarbazine.. Specification: Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%. Characteristics: Yellow or yellow-green granular.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 24%Salinomycin Sodium 24% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 24%. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 20%Tylvalosin Tartrate 20% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 20% Premixread more
-
Enramycin 4%Enramycin 4% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 4%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Tilmicosin 20%【Product Name】Tilmicosin 20% Premix. 【Main Ingredients】Tilmicosin. 【Character】Off-white or yellow granule.read more
-
Ivermectin 0.6%IVERMECTIN 0.6% Premix. Ingredients. Each gm cantains:Ivermectin 6mg (0.6﹪w/w)read more
-
Dimetridazole 20%Dimetridazole 20% Premix. Composition:. Each g contains: Dimetridazole 200mg. Appearance: White or slight yellow soluble powderread more
The products are not only beautiful and easy to use, but also of good quality, so we will continue to order them.
The seller is very good, and the goods are consistent with the introduction.
We are very fortunate to have chosen you as our supplier out of so many companies and we wish you all the best for a smooth and successful cooperation.
The manufacturer has always been very sincere and has very professional knowledge, can provide excellent alternative products for us, and also help us find the best solution for our company.
The company has always insisted on serving customers with care, which is why they have gained more people who care and support them.
In fact, we have worked with many partners, but we don't think we have ever been so surprised by a product. Buy it quickly, and their products are worth the money!
We focus on the R & D and manufacturing of teicoplanin, aerial drone flight takeoff programming and to establish a solid customer relationship with high-quality service, to win a solid market position through the use of unique product system. As one of the leading deworming treatment manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made deworming treatment from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
