We standardize the management, guarantee the quality of products and services, and strictly strengthen the management of all aspects of anthelmintic for cold season parasites, anti parasitic for horses, intestinal worm prevention 's production.Continuous investment in research and development allows us to deliver innovative, efficient and practical intestinal parasite remedy for animals that is manufactured to the strictest quality and safety standards. The company's quality management department is independent of other departments and has advanced quality inspection equipment to ensure quality. We are confident in our ability to exceed your expectations in all aspects of our business. We specialize in delivering first-class service with exceptional attention to detail. Our company has established our corporate mission and is committed to becoming an outstanding international modern enterprise. After years of continuous development, our competitive strength has been enhanced, our corporate efficiency has been significantly improved, and our social influence has been expanded. We offer a wide range of payment options to meet our clients’ unique needs and preferences.
-
Ivermectin 0.6%IVERMECTIN 0.6% Premix. Ingredients. Each gm cantains:Ivermectin 6mg (0.6﹪w/w)read more
-
Decoquinate 6%Decoquinate 6% Premix. CAS NO.: 18507-89-6. Specifications: 6% Premix.. Characteristics: Off white powder.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 12%Salinomycin Sodium 12% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 12% granular. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Enramycin 8%Enramycin 8% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Enramycin 4%Enramycin 4% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 4%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Oxytetracycline Calcium 20%Oxytetracycline Calcium 20% Premix is a highly effective and widely used antibiotic premix that can be mixed with a wide range of animal feed products, preventing and controlling gastrointestinal andread more
-
Cyromazine 1%Cyromazine, a systemic insecticide and an insect growth regulator which is effective against fly larvae and leaf miners.read more
-
Fenbendazole 5%Fenbendazole 5% Premix. [Character] Fenbendazole 5% Premix is white or white alike powder.read more
-
Dimetridazole 20%Dimetridazole 20% Premix. Composition:. Each g contains: Dimetridazole 200mg. Appearance: White or slight yellow soluble powderread more
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
-
Neomycin Sulphate 22%Neomycin Sulfate 22% Premix. Content Specification: 100 g: 22 g (1540 ten thousand IU of Neomycin). Presentation: White granulesread more
With perfect after-sales service and efficient work, we think this is the best choice we have ever had.
After the continuous accumulation of market experience and R&D team in recent years, the main products of this supplier have certain technical advantages and quality reliability, so they are worthy
We have learned a lot from this cooperation.
The service attitude of this company is very good, and the delivery is fast. The quality of the goods is also quite good. We are very satisfied with this cooperation! Look forward to the next
I didn't really like this product, but my friends recommended it many times, so I bought it and tried it. After using it, I really feel that it is worthy of the name, and the efficacy of the product
This company has an enterprise technology center and brings together excellent teams and technical talents. I believe that the concepts that have guided their growth in the past will continue to
Our factory innovates constantly in management and production technology, adopts the most advanced equipment for mass production, so that our coccidia in birds, global anthelmintic suppliers maintain excellent quality and competitive price. As one of the leading intestinal parasite remedy for animals manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made intestinal parasite remedy for animals from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
