We are a supplier of many brands due to the longer life and more stable performance of our eu approved anthelmintic, deworming injection, anthelmintic for human use which can help customers save production costs.Our company drives the high-quality development of the enterprise with product strength and service strength, and continues to contribute more power to provide high-quality intestinal parasite remedy for goats! Our company obtains the marketing strategy of market penetration that we should adopt in the continuous exploration, and improves and optimizes our marketing strategy accordingly. Our company operates with transparency and integrity, building lasting relationships with our clients and partners. Based on product innovation, we continue to create value for customers, so we gradually become a trustworthy and respected century old enterprise. We reassure customers in terms of product quality, and make customers feel at ease during the interaction between buyers and sellers, thus ultimately winning the trust of customers. Business philosophy is the evaluation standard of our own existence significance and the selection standard of behavior value. Our products are designed with the user in mind, with a focus on usability and functionality.
-
Dimetridazole 20%Dimetridazole 20% Premix. Composition:. Each g contains: Dimetridazole 200mg. Appearance: White or slight yellow soluble powderread more
-
Halofuginone Hbr 0.6%Halofuginone is a veterinary anticoccidial drug. It is a synthetic halogenated derivative of febrifugine.read more
-
Lincomycin HCl 4.4%For the improvement of feed conversion efficiency and growth performance.. For the prevention and treatment of necrotic enteritis and chronic respiratory diseases caused by Mycoplasma spp.read more
-
Fenbendazole 5%Fenbendazole 5% Premix. [Character] Fenbendazole 5% Premix is white or white alike powder.read more
-
Cyromazine 10%Cyromazine 10% Premix. Main ingredient: cyromazine.. Properties: This product is white or beige powder.read more
-
Ivermectin 0.6%IVERMECTIN 0.6% Premix. Ingredients. Each gm cantains:Ivermectin 6mg (0.6﹪w/w)read more
-
Nosiheptide 2%Nosiheptide 2% Premix can restrain intestinal most baleful Gram-positive bacteria and few Gram-negative bacteria, especially Clostridium Perfringens, so Nosiheptide 2% Premix significantly promoteread more
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
-
Bambermycin 8%Bambermycin 8% Premix. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Light brown to brown powder; special odor.read more
My products are completely produced according to my requirements, so I'm very satisfied.
I have recommended this company to my family, friends, colleagues and classmates. Besides, your logistics are really fast!
Their designers are very professional and will design according to our requirements until we are satisfied.
We have conducted or cooperated with various manufacturers before, but the overall atmosphere of this cooperation is very good. The technical staff explained the details of the product very
I would recommend these products to my friends.
Their customer service is good and the product is good. This supplier is a big brand and trustworthy.
Our company pursues the corporate tenet of 'we help customers develop, customers help us survive', and will continue to provide domestic and foreign customers with calf diseases coccidiosis, high potency antibiotic of various specifications with excellent quality and competitive prices. As one of the leading intestinal parasite remedy for goats manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made intestinal parasite remedy for goats from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
