The company continues to develop, steadily and steadily in terms of technology, relying on the experience accumulated in the industry, continue to introduce high-quality antihelminthic for livestock, anti parasitic chemicals, helminth expulsion products .Continuous development and meeting customer needs are our eternal pursuit. In the current global economic integration and increasingly fierce market competition, we will continue to uphold the pragmatic and innovative entrepreneurial spirit to provide customers with high-quality intestinal parasite remedy and services. We will continue to strengthen the improvement of internal control and self-evaluation work, and improve the relevant management measures. Our state-of-the-art facilities ensure that our products are manufactured to the highest standards. Our experienced team of professionals is dedicated to providing exceptional service to our customers. Our company has a strong commitment to research and development, ensuring that we stay ahead of the curve. The company always takes the opportunity and continuous innovation as its philosophy. In order to improve customer satisfaction, our company has established a customer complaint management system to correctly handle customer complaints and make use of customer complaint information, so as to promote continuous improvement of the enterprise.
-
Dimetridazole 20%Dimetridazole 20% Premix. Composition:. Each g contains: Dimetridazole 200mg. Appearance: White or slight yellow soluble powderread more
-
Robenidine HCl 10%Robenidine HCl 10% is a synthetic broad spectrum chemical coccidiostat.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75% Premix. Active Ingredient: Maduramycin Ammonium and Nicarbazine.. Specification: Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%. Characteristics: Yellow or yellow-green granular.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 12%Salinomycin Sodium 12% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 12% granular. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Enramycin 4%Enramycin 4% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 4%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 5%Tylvalosin Tartrate 5% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 5% Premixread more
-
Fenbendazole 5%Fenbendazole 5% Premix. [Character] Fenbendazole 5% Premix is white or white alike powder.read more
-
Ivermectin 0.6%IVERMECTIN 0.6% Premix. Ingredients. Each gm cantains:Ivermectin 6mg (0.6﹪w/w)read more
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
-
Bambermycin 8%Bambermycin 8% Premix. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Light brown to brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Bambermycin 4%Bambermycin 4% Premix. Other name: Flavomycin 4%, Flavophospholipol 4%. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 4% Premix.read more
We found most manufacturers in the market, but they were unable to provide the products we needed, but this one did it and helped us retain a big customer.
Your company has always been welcomed by people in the industry because of its business philosophy of being kind to others. Your products are excellent in quality and great.
We have recommended the manufacturer to others, because we have gained a very pleasant shopping experience, and we are glad to meet partners who are as responsible as them.
This company insists on quality and service as the core. The service quality and level of the staff are very high, and they can answer many very professional questions.
A lot of people have recommended them to me and they are really good!
What a pleasure it is for us to cooperate with you!
After years of hard development and continuous growth, we have sold our antibiotic reputation, Oxytetracycline Calcium 20 , soluble powder transactions grade soluble powder overseas and established long-term cooperation with well-known companies. As one of the leading intestinal parasite remedy manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made intestinal parasite remedy from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
