We introduce advanced technology and equipment to produce high-quality anthelmintic for farming use, anthelmintic for visible parasites, anthelmintic for large parasites with quality as life as our ultimate goal.The superiority of our anti-parasitic for pigs and the stability of our quality are the keys to solidify our customers. We have established a comprehensive after-sales service to provide support to our customers. At our company, we believe in providing our customers with unmatched levels of quality and service. We actively promote the integration of energy resources across companies and factories, and learn from the strengths of others. We have a team of experts and technical talents with solid theoretical foundation, rich experience and high technical level. Our company values innovation and creativity, encouraging our employees to explore new ideas and approaches to problem-solving.
-
Ivermectin 0.6%IVERMECTIN 0.6% Premix. Ingredients. Each gm cantains:Ivermectin 6mg (0.6﹪w/w)read more
-
Monensin Sodium 20%Monensin Sodium 20% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
-
Robenidine HCl 6.6%Robenidine HCl 6.6% Premix. CAS NO.: 25875-50-7. Specifications: Robenidine HCl 6.6%.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 24%Salinomycin Sodium 24% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 24%. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Kitasamycin 10%Kitasamycin 10% Premix. [Content Specification]:100g: 10g(1000 ten thousand IU of Kitasamycin). [Presentation]:Yellow granulesread more
-
Fenbendazole 5%Fenbendazole 5% Premix. [Character] Fenbendazole 5% Premix is white or white alike powder.read more
-
Dimetridazole 20%Dimetridazole 20% Premix. Composition:. Each g contains: Dimetridazole 200mg. Appearance: White or slight yellow soluble powderread more
-
Tylosin Phosphate 10%1.Tylosin Phosphate 10% Premix is effective on Gram-positive bacterium, Gram-negative bacterium, mycoplasma and helicoids.read more
-
Neomycin Sulphate 22%Neomycin Sulfate 22% Premix. Content Specification: 100 g: 22 g (1540 ten thousand IU of Neomycin). Presentation: White granulesread more
This is the second time I have cooperated with this supplier, but I was surprised by the product quality again!
The quality of this company is excellent and they deliver on time, we are very happy with them.
This company has been known for its pursuit of quality since its inception. We have great respect and trust in them. Several collaborations have not disappointed us.
In order to meet the needs of the market, this company has developed and designed various related products. Diverse products reflect their development goals and confidence.
It can be said that this is a best producer we encountered in China in this industry, we feel lucky to work with so excellent manufacturer.
We need great products to make our life easier to change. These products are great and much more durable than I thought.
We have established a complete industrial chain with efficient operation and reliable quality to ensure that our Tylvalosin Tartrate 20 , Coated Ascorbic Acid, clindamycin is of the highest quality. As one of the leading anti-parasitic for pigs manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made anti-parasitic for pigs from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
