We are dedicated to providing the community with antibiotic customer satisfaction, olaquindox in poultry feed, antibiotic systems that have characteristics, excellent performance and stable quality.Our antibiotic contracts have exquisite manufacturing technology and excellent technology. All kinds of products are carefully made according to strict design procedures and scientific technological process. We are committed to helping our clients succeed in their businesses by providing reliable and efficient services. We are committed to being a sustainable and environmentally responsible business. We create a green integrated distribution system, advocate environmental protection and public welfare, and strive to achieve efficient, low consumption and sustainable development of the entire industry chain. Our company's current improvement direction is to improve the system, deepen management, improve quality. At each new stage, we look at ourselves and set corrective goals. The company always adheres to the principle of honesty, and works hand in hand with customers with superb technology, scientific management and high-quality after-sales service. Talent, quality and innovation are the source of improving the vitality of enterprises in the new situation.
-
Bambermycin 4%Bambermycin 4% Premix. Other name: Flavomycin 4%, Flavophospholipol 4%. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 4% Premix.read more
-
BMD 10% PremixBMD 10% Premix (Bacitracin Methylene Disalicylate) - High-Efficiency Gut Health Solution Contents BMD 10% Premix Product Specifications Key Benefits of BMD 10% Application and Dosage Related Productsread more
-
Avilamycin 10%Avilamycin 10% premix. CAS Number: 11051-71-1. Molecular formula: C61H90Cl2O32read more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 20%Tylvalosin Tartrate 20% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 20% Premixread more
-
Florfenicol 10%Product Name:. Antibiotics Florfenicol 2% Premix powder for poultry livestock used in pasteurella and escherichia coli.. Composition:. Each 100g contain:Florfenicol Powder 2gread more
-
Enramycin 10%CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 10%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Olaquindox 5%Olaquindox 5% Premix. Other name: N-(2-Hydroxyethyl)-3-methyl-2-quinoxalinecarboxamide 1, 4-dioxide. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8read more
-
Lincomycin HCl 11%Lincomycin HCl 11% Premix. [Composition]:Lincomycin Hydrochloride Premix, 100g: 11gread more
-
Tylosin Phosphate 10%1.Tylosin Phosphate 10% Premix is effective on Gram-positive bacterium, Gram-negative bacterium, mycoplasma and helicoids.read more
-
Nosiheptide 2%Nosiheptide 2% Premix can restrain intestinal most baleful Gram-positive bacteria and few Gram-negative bacteria, especially Clostridium Perfringens, so Nosiheptide 2% Premix significantly promoteread more
-
Nosiheptide 1%Nosiheptide 1% Premix has high activity for G+ bacteria, especially Staphylococcus aureus. Meanwhile, Nosiheptide 1% Premix is also very effective of some G- bacteria.read more
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
The workmanship of the product is very good, I like it very much!
I think this supplier's pre-sales and after-sales services are very professional.
Cost-effective product series, strict and standardized market management and thoughtful and timely after-sales service are the reasons why they are widely recognized by domestic and foreign dealers
Our order was placed within a few days and the product was delivered on time without any issues with the quantity and quality.
As we all know, today's market is changing very fast. It's great that your company can insist on thinking about what we want from the perspective of customers.
In the case of more and more fierce competition in the industry, reflect good, standardized, humanized smile service can highlight the company's management service level.
For a long time, our antibiotic advertising, antibiotic best practices, aerial drone flight cruise programming has enjoyed a good reputation in the domestic and international markets for their reasonable price and superior performance, and has been recognized by our customers! As one of the leading antibiotic contracts manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made antibiotic contracts from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
