Looking back, in the surging antipseudomonal antibiotics, antibiotic preparation, antibacterial drugs industry wave, we are in the same boat and continue to grow.We have won the reliance and support of the majority of users by relying on a complete after-sales network and superior and inexpensive antibiotic referrals. With honest management, excellent production quality, strict scientific management, good marketing concept and perfect inspection means, it has not only won a good reputation for the enterprise, but also brought high-speed development to the enterprise. Our company's proven track record in delivering superior quality products and services speaks for itself. Our sales team is trained to provide expert product knowledge and guidance to our customers. Staff is the main body of all work, only between the staff and staff concentric, to ensure that the execution can be given full play. Our portfolio of product offerings spans a wide range of industries, ensuring that we have the expertise to meet your needs.
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 5%Tylvalosin Tartrate 5% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 5% Premixread more
-
BMD 10% PremixBMD 10% Premix (Bacitracin Methylene Disalicylate) - High-Efficiency Gut Health Solution Contents BMD 10% Premix Product Specifications Key Benefits of BMD 10% Application and Dosage Related Productsread more
-
Avilamycin 10%Avilamycin 10% Premix is a premium oligosaccharide (orthosomycin) antibiotic fermented from Streptomyces viridochromogenes. Specifically designed for the global livestock industry, it acts as aread more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 20%Tylvalosin Tartrate 20% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 20% Premixread more
-
Quinocetone 25%Quinocetone 25% Premix. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8. EINECS NO.: 245-832-7. MF: C12H13N3O4read more
-
Florfenicol 10%Product Name:. Antibiotics Florfenicol 2% Premix powder for poultry livestock used in pasteurella and escherichia coli.. Composition:. Each 100g contain:Florfenicol Powder 2gread more
-
Kitasamycin 10%Kitasamycin 10% Premix. [Content Specification]:100g: 10g(1000 ten thousand IU of Kitasamycin). [Presentation]:Yellow granulesread more
-
Lincomycin HCl 11%Lincomycin HCl 11% Premix. [Composition]:Lincomycin Hydrochloride Premix, 100g: 11gread more
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
-
Neomycin Sulphate 22%Neomycin Sulfate 22% Premix. Content Specification: 100 g: 22 g (1540 ten thousand IU of Neomycin). Presentation: White granulesread more
-
Chlortetracycline 15%Chlortetracycline 15% Premix. CAS NO.: 57-62-5. Specification: 15% Premix.. Characteristics: brown or dark brown powder or granular.read more
-
Bambermycin 4%Bambermycin 4% Premix. Other name: Flavomycin 4%, Flavophospholipol 4%. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 4% Premix.read more
Friends with this kind of demand must have a look at this product. At present, this product is the main product. The price, function, quality and other aspects are very good. It is a popular product,
From production, sales, supply terminal, logistics and transportation, and after-sales, the whole set of this manufacturer are smooth and orderly, creating a good reputation and laying a solid
These creative products are fantastic. Both we and our customers are very satisfied with this batch of products, thinking that they meet the two major characteristics of beauty and practicality.
The company has been helping us with small issues in shipping and reassuring us, very professional, and they treat their customers like a friend.
We highly recommend this supplier because they are constantly learning new knowledge in the industry and the products are very much in line with our expectations.
This is an excellent and innovative company that provides us with a wide variety of products and services. Their patience, professionalism, and creativity made this collaboration very enjoyable and
We are willing to share advanced environmental design concepts and technologies with users and provide feed trend analysis additives, drone flight adjustment system and services with excellent environmental performance to society. As one of the leading antibiotic referrals manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made antibiotic referrals from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
