We will continue to uphold the concept of honesty, innovation and service, and make it our mission to provide excellent anthelmintic for exported parasites, deworming medicine, antihelminthic injections and services to the society with advanced technology.Leading technology has not only created the world-class high quality of our anti-parasitic for sheep, but also become the source of our advantages in quality, scale, brand and marketing. Our company takes "loyalty, pragmatism and ability" as the assessment standard in selecting and employing staff, and insists on the principle of both character and ability. We are committed to helping our customers and clients achieve their goals and create brilliant results. While the company actively cultivates and selects talents internally, it introduces talents through various channels such as campus recruitment, social recruitment and internal staff recommendation to build a higher level talent team. Our products are manufactured to the highest industry standards and are guaranteed to meet your specifications. Our company is dedicated to providing a seamless customer experience.
-
Ivermectin 0.6%IVERMECTIN 0.6% Premix. Ingredients. Each gm cantains:Ivermectin 6mg (0.6﹪w/w)read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75% Premix. Active Ingredient: Maduramycin Ammonium and Nicarbazine.. Specification: Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%. Characteristics: Yellow or yellow-green granular.read more
-
Halofuginone Hbr 0.6%Halofuginone is a veterinary anticoccidial drug. It is a synthetic halogenated derivative of febrifugine.read more
-
Decoquinate 6%Decoquinate 6% Premix. CAS NO.: 18507-89-6. Specifications: 6% Premix.. Characteristics: Off white powder.read more
-
Robenidine HCl 6.6%Robenidine HCl 6.6% Premix. CAS NO.: 25875-50-7. Specifications: Robenidine HCl 6.6%.read more
-
Monensin Sodium 40%Monensin Sodium 40% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
-
Enramycin 8%Enramycin 8% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Kitasamycin 10%Kitasamycin 10% Premix. [Content Specification]:100g: 10g(1000 ten thousand IU of Kitasamycin). [Presentation]:Yellow granulesread more
-
Cyromazine 1%Cyromazine, a systemic insecticide and an insect growth regulator which is effective against fly larvae and leaf miners.read more
-
Fenbendazole 5%Fenbendazole 5% Premix. [Character] Fenbendazole 5% Premix is white or white alike powder.read more
-
Dimetridazole 20%Dimetridazole 20% Premix. Composition:. Each g contains: Dimetridazole 200mg. Appearance: White or slight yellow soluble powderread more
If you are picky about product quality, I strongly recommend that you choose this manufacturer's products, because you will not be disappointed, I have been their repeat customer for many years, and
Although you sent the wrong goods for the first time, you can quickly make up for it and give us a gift, we are very satisfied with it.
As a regular buyer of their products, I am very responsible to say that they are trustworthy.
We have to say that every time we have worked with this company we have been impressed, they have always made it a pleasant shopping experience for our customers and allowed us to buy quality
This product is perfect! This is the best and lightest product I have ever had. It looks very good and can save a lot of money.
Whether it's pre-sale or after-sale service, you are all very professional, and it's a pleasure to cooperate with you!
In the future, we hope to continue to provide customers with the best and most innovative antibiotic systems, anthelmintic for cattle, coccidia poop in puppies and continue to create new brilliance. As one of the leading anti-parasitic for sheep manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made anti-parasitic for sheep from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
