While providing users with cost-effective fda approved anthelmintic, deworming for pets, anthelmintic for protozoa we focus more on providing wholehearted service to our customers, treating them as our friends.On the cornerstone of our strength, our company focuses on the future, and continues to take the responsibility of improving deworming granules quality and serving the society, changing life with persistence, breaking through obstacles with belief, and realizing the dream of the enterprise. Our excellent corporate culture has become a great spiritual driving force to encourage the company's continuous development and employees' continuous progress. Our company is committed to giving back to the communities we operate in, through various charitable initiatives and community outreach programs. We take pride in our ability to deliver products and services that meet the highest industry standards and exceed customer expectations. Our company places great importance on maintaining the highest levels of confidentiality and privacy. For additional queries or should you might have any question regarding our goods, make sure you do not hesitate to call us. Our company is committed to maximizing efficiencies and minimizing waste.
-
Dimetridazole 20%Dimetridazole 20% Premix. Composition:. Each g contains: Dimetridazole 200mg. Appearance: White or slight yellow soluble powderread more
-
Halofuginone Hbr 0.6%Halofuginone is a veterinary anticoccidial drug. It is a synthetic halogenated derivative of febrifugine.read more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 5%Tylvalosin Tartrate 5% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 5% Premixread more
-
Florfenicol 10%Product Name:. Antibiotics Florfenicol 2% Premix powder for poultry livestock used in pasteurella and escherichia coli.. Composition:. Each 100g contain:Florfenicol Powder 2gread more
-
Enramycin 10%CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 10%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Oxytetracycline Calcium 20%Oxytetracycline Calcium 20% Premix is a highly effective and widely used antibiotic premix that can be mixed with a wide range of animal feed products, preventing and controlling gastrointestinal andread more
-
Fenbendazole 5%Fenbendazole 5% Premix. [Character] Fenbendazole 5% Premix is white or white alike powder.read more
-
Cyromazine 10%Cyromazine 10% Premix. Main ingredient: cyromazine.. Properties: This product is white or beige powder.read more
-
Ivermectin 0.6%IVERMECTIN 0.6% Premix. Ingredients. Each gm cantains:Ivermectin 6mg (0.6﹪w/w)read more
-
Bambermycin 4%Bambermycin 4% Premix. Other name: Flavomycin 4%, Flavophospholipol 4%. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 4% Premix.read more
Your product manager has been giving us a lot of effective advice, for which we are very grateful.
The attitude of the customer service staff is very good, I love it!
The products of this company have good usability, they can be used with little learning, and the texture is very good.
We compared many similar products before buying, and the company is very sincere and can always help us solve problems.
I didn't expect that I could buy such a good product at a low cost, thank you very much!
The product arrived the next day, and the installation was quick and easy to use.
The company has become a member of China's feed competitor analysis additives, drone flight surveillance control equipment industry with the purpose of being sincere and casting the future. As one of the leading deworming granules manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made deworming granules from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
