We independently research and develop on the basis of introducing and digesting foreign advanced technology, constantly innovate and forge ahead, and strive to create a domestic first-class remote controlled aerial vehicle monitoring, remote control flying machine control, unmanned aircraft flight speed adjustment brand.Our mission will be to build creative solutions to consumers with a great experience for drone flight path control. We have created our own corporate culture, and we want to keep this culture alive and sublimated for the long-term development of our company. Every initiative of our company introduces the concept of environmental protection, health and safety to create more opportunities for our sustainable development. Our products carry market-leading warranties and guarantees. We are centered on the development of continuously strengthening our core business and moving toward the development goal of specialization in production and sales and comprehensive market development. Our focus on customer satisfaction ensures that we are always looking for ways to improve our products and services to exceed our clients' expectations. We always firmly believe that integrity is a necessary prerequisite for the sustained, healthy and rapid development of enterprises.
-
Cyromazine 1%Cyromazine, a systemic insecticide and an insect growth regulator which is effective against fly larvae and leaf miners.read more
-
Dihydropyridine 5% PremixOur 5% Dihydropyridine Premix is a safe, non-hormonal metabolic regulator and potent bio-antioxidant. It effectively protects feed nutrients from oxidation, regulates the endocrine system, andread more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 12%Salinomycin Sodium 12% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 12% granular. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8%Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8% Premix. Specifications: Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8%. Characteristics: Off-white Powder.. Indications: Anti-coccidiosis, for the prevention of chicken coccidiosis.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 24%Salinomycin Sodium 24% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 24%. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Enramycin 4%Enramycin 4% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 4%.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Colistin Sulfate 10%Colistin Sulfate 10% Premix. CAS NO.: 1264-72-8. Specification: 10% Premixread more
-
Oxytetracycline Calcium 20%Oxytetracycline Calcium 20% Premix is a highly effective and widely used antibiotic premix that can be mixed with a wide range of animal feed products, preventing and controlling gastrointestinal andread more
-
Lincomycin HCl 11%Lincomycin HCl 11% Premix. [Composition]:Lincomycin Hydrochloride Premix, 100g: 11gread more
-
Cyromazine 10%Cyromazine 10% Premix. Main ingredient: cyromazine.. Properties: This product is white or beige powder.read more
Thank you so much for customizing these products for me, have a nice day!
Come and have a look at this shop. I have recommended it to my friends, classmates, teachers and relatives. The products in this store are of good quality, with a wide variety of products and fast
Their team demonstrated ongoing professionalism when communicating, and they confirmed even the smallest details with us. This is very professional collaboration.
Giving our purchased products stable and efficient post-maintenance consulting services in related aspects is one of the reasons why we choose this supplier.
I think we will have a second cooperation because this supplier is very honest.
You will never regret buying anything from this company. From product quality to service attitude, from practicality to safety, the company does well.
In the future, we hope to continue to provide customers with the best and most innovative intestinal coccidiosis, bacitracin ointment, CAS No 11115 82 5 and continue to create new brilliance. As one of the leading drone flight path control manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made drone flight path control from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
