Our company has strong technical force, perfect production and testing equipment, anthelmintic distributors, anti parasite meds, deworming for fish are made according to national standards and industry standards, we rely on scientific and technological progress and strict management.Support each other, cooperate with each other, promote each other, and continuously improve profitability and comprehensive strength. Continue to enhance the brand's influence, make every effort to build a first-class park, and strive to become an important engine for safe anthelmintic to build a world-class comprehensive safe anthelmintic enterprise. Our company always adheres to the business policy of quality first, reputation first and high-quality service. We are looking forward to doing business and making friends with customers from all over the world. 'Customer-centric' is the core of the company's development strategy. Looking forward to the future, in the new century, facing new opportunities and challenges, our company will take today as a new starting point. In order to continuously improve and maintain the dominant position in the market competition and maintain the core competitiveness, our company constantly strengthens the internal production management. We insist on technological innovation, continue to satisfy customers, and constantly practice arduous entrepreneurship.
-
Ivermectin 0.6%IVERMECTIN 0.6% Premix. Ingredients. Each gm cantains:Ivermectin 6mg (0.6﹪w/w)read more
-
Monensin Sodium 20%Monensin Sodium 20% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75% Premix. Active Ingredient: Maduramycin Ammonium and Nicarbazine.. Specification: Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%. Characteristics: Yellow or yellow-green granular.read more
-
Maduramycin Ammonium 1%Maduramycin Ammonium 1% Premix. (Or called Maduramicin Ammonium 1% Premix). CAS NO.: 84878-61-5. Specification: 1%,2% Premix.read more
-
Monensin Sodium 40%Monensin Sodium 40% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
-
Enramycin 8%Enramycin 8% Premix. CAS NO.: 11115-82-5. Specification: 8% Premix.. Characteristics: Brown or grey brown powder; special odor.read more
-
Avilamycin 10%Avilamycin 10% premix. CAS Number: 11051-71-1. Molecular formula: C61H90Cl2O32read more
-
Fenbendazole 5%Fenbendazole 5% Premix. [Character] Fenbendazole 5% Premix is white or white alike powder.read more
-
Cyromazine 10%Cyromazine 10% Premix. Main ingredient: cyromazine.. Properties: This product is white or beige powder.read more
-
Dimetridazole 20%Dimetridazole 20% Premix. Composition:. Each g contains: Dimetridazole 200mg. Appearance: White or slight yellow soluble powderread more
-
Nosiheptide 2%Nosiheptide 2% Premix can restrain intestinal most baleful Gram-positive bacteria and few Gram-negative bacteria, especially Clostridium Perfringens, so Nosiheptide 2% Premix significantly promoteread more
The service at this store is really good. The customer service always respects me, both before and after sales. And every time they can use simple language to help me clarify the problem.
My order was dispatched as fast as possible, which is commendable!
Their delivery is fast, door-to-door is fast, installation is fast, and the service is solid.
I am very satisfied with these products and look forward to the next cooperation!
This company has a very good cargo management system. Ordering, inspection and delivery are very clear and effective. I have bought from them many times, but there has never been a mistake or
My product is very good to use and I will come again next time.
We believe that learning is valuable only when it is combined with practice, and knowledge can appreciate only when it is put into practice, so we apply the new technology we have learned to production of the anthelmintic for broad spectrum parasite control, anthelmintic for regional parasites, drone flight management system . As one of the leading safe anthelmintic manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made safe anthelmintic from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
