In the past few years, our company has grown rapidly, and our antibiotic negotiations, carbenicillin, antibiotic rotation has been widely used at home and abroad. With perfect technology, high quality and superior performance, our company is in the forefront of the same industry, and has become one of the most powerful manufacturers in the antibiotic metabolism industry. From production to transportation to all aspects of after-sales service, we will provide consistent and comprehensive services and strive to provide products that satisfy our customers. Looking forward to the future, all employees of our company will be grateful and pursue more outstanding performance to give back to the society and serve customers. Common improvement is the pursuit goal of employees and the company's common development. According to the market changes, we produce marketable products, enhance the market competitiveness of products, and improve the economic benefits of enterprises. In the long process of development in the future, we will not forget the mission of the enterprise. Credit is capital, quality is fundamental, and your satisfaction is our pursuit.
-
Lincomycin HCl 11%Lincomycin HCl 11% Premix. [Composition]:Lincomycin Hydrochloride Premix, 100g: 11gread more
-
BMD 10% PremixBMD 10% Premix (Bacitracin Methylene Disalicylate) - High-Efficiency Gut Health Solution Contents BMD 10% Premix Product Specifications Key Benefits of BMD 10% Application and Dosage Related Productsread more
-
Colistin Sulfate 10%Colistin Sulfate 10% Premix. CAS NO.: 1264-72-8. Specification: 10% Premixread more
-
Tylvalosin Tartrate 5%Tylvalosin Tartrate 5% Premix. Other name: Acetylisovaleryltylosin Tartrate 5% Premixread more
-
Quinocetone 25%Quinocetone 25% Premix. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8. EINECS NO.: 245-832-7. MF: C12H13N3O4read more
-
Florfenicol 10%Product Name:. Antibiotics Florfenicol 2% Premix powder for poultry livestock used in pasteurella and escherichia coli.. Composition:. Each 100g contain:Florfenicol Powder 2gread more
-
Olaquindox 5%Olaquindox 5% Premix. Other name: N-(2-Hydroxyethyl)-3-methyl-2-quinoxalinecarboxamide 1, 4-dioxide. CAS NO.: 23696-28-8read more
-
Oxytetracycline Calcium 20%Oxytetracycline Calcium 20% Premix is a highly effective and widely used antibiotic premix that can be mixed with a wide range of animal feed products, preventing and controlling gastrointestinal andread more
-
Nosiheptide 2%Nosiheptide 2% Premix can restrain intestinal most baleful Gram-positive bacteria and few Gram-negative bacteria, especially Clostridium Perfringens, so Nosiheptide 2% Premix significantly promoteread more
-
Nosiheptide 0.5%Nosiheptide 0.5% Premix is a kind of special sulfur-polypeptide antibiotic for animal, environmentally feed additives. Significantly promote the growth of livestock and poultry, improve the feedread more
-
Chlortetracycline 15%Chlortetracycline 15% Premix. CAS NO.: 57-62-5. Specification: 15% Premix.. Characteristics: brown or dark brown powder or granular.read more
-
Bambermycin 4%Bambermycin 4% Premix. Other name: Flavomycin 4%, Flavophospholipol 4%. AS NO.: 11015-37-5. Specification: 4% Premix.read more
"Scientific development, lasting innovation" is synonymous with you, and it is really good that you will learn from the excellence of your peers.
You are a reliable company and we feel at ease with you.
The product is clear and works well, and it's worth the price.
The R&D strength of this supplier is really top-notch in the industry. We also saw their enthusiasm and professionalism in this cooperation.
I will definitely recommend this company to my friends. These products are really first-class and I hope we can cooperate again.
I got a solution that is very suitable for me, thank you!
We are a professional company dedicated to the R&D and sales of antibiotic related products, feed branding additives, remote controlled flying machine flight path , integrating domestic general trade, import and export trade and bonded trade. As one of the leading antibiotic metabolism manufacturers and suppliers, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made antibiotic metabolism from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
