The advanced technology and equipment and mature management mode we adopt can fully guarantee the high standard and high quality of our premix for different species, Monensin Sodium 20 , coccidia in cats medication . Since its establishment, our company has been committed to providing customers with personalized and high-quality anticoccidial for healthy ferret farms. We have established cooperation with well-known suppliers of related products to complete large-scale supporting projects. Through cooperation, we further deepen the sophisticated manufacturing process and rigorous work style, and always maintain the advanced nature of products and try to be the leading brand. After years of hard work, we have built up an excellent team that is invincible and unbeatable. Enterprises will give full play to their own advantages, further strengthen corporate management, strengthen cooperation with scientific research institutions, continuously improve product quality, and implement an international brand strategy. Many of our products can meet consumers' multi-scenario and personalized travel needs. In the future, we will promote and continue to expand cross-border foreign trade cooperation. 'Let the customer satisfaction, let the staff satisfaction, sincere dedication, return to society' is the foundation of our business, the soul of entrepreneurship.
-
Robenidine HCl 10%Robenidine HCl 10% is a synthetic broad spectrum chemical coccidiostat.read more
-
Monensin Sodium 20%Monensin Sodium 20% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75% Premix. Active Ingredient: Maduramycin Ammonium and Nicarbazine.. Specification: Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%. Characteristics: Yellow or yellow-green granular.read more
-
Maduramycin Ammonium 1%Maduramycin Ammonium 1% Premix. (Or called Maduramicin Ammonium 1% Premix). CAS NO.: 84878-61-5. Specification: 1%,2% Premix.read more
-
Halofuginone Hbr 0.6%Halofuginone is a veterinary anticoccidial drug. It is a synthetic halogenated derivative of febrifugine.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 12%Salinomycin Sodium 12% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 12% granular. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Robenidine HCl 6.6%Robenidine HCl 6.6% Premix. CAS NO.: 25875-50-7. Specifications: Robenidine HCl 6.6%.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8%Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8% Premix. Specifications: Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8%. Characteristics: Off-white Powder.. Indications: Anti-coccidiosis, for the prevention of chicken coccidiosis.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 24%Salinomycin Sodium 24% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 24%. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Monensin Sodium 40%Monensin Sodium 40% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
The customer service of this company is online 24 hours a day, which makes me very satisfied, because I can ask them relevant questions anytime and anywhere.
The company has a strong production capacity, and they have been providing us with quality products and services for many years. We hope to cooperate with them all the time.
I have been using their products for a long time and now I have a good review. The quality is very good and it is worth buying.
I am an old customer, and the company always buys here when it needs it.
The product is super practical, and the use is much smoother. The brand quality is nothing to say. Recommended!
This supplier digs deep into the needs of consumers and knows what we value. This spirit of mutual respect allows us to achieve each other.
As a professional manufacturer of intermediate for sports equipment, anthelmintic for animals , we always adhere to technological innovation and accelerate structural adjustment. As one of the leading anticoccidial for healthy ferret farms manufacturers and suppliers, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made anticoccidial for healthy ferret farms from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
