Innovative thinking brings new products and solutions, which enables us to successfully launch more new premix for promotion, canine coccidiosis, cocci in calves than our competitors every year. Our company is willing to work together with colleagues from all walks of life to jointly devote ourselves to anticoccidial for growing animals market development of products and make concerted efforts. In the future, we will keep pace with the market development, achieve product and process innovation, based on domestic and international markets, and constantly expand our business territory. Diversified and perfect product characteristics and good product quality are our competitive advantages. All of our staff always keep in mind that quality is the reason why customers choose us, and it is the cornerstone of our company's survival and development. After years of hard work and development, we have now developed into a modern enterprise with large production scale, superior technical force and strong financial strength. All of our employees have always insisted on unchanging ingenuity and persevering in achieving first-class well-known enterprises. In terms of technology, we have a professional design and development team. As for service, we provide customers with enthusiastic and timely after-sales service. As a result, our product customer satisfaction has reached 100%, and the products produced are sold well in many countries and regions. In the process of development, we are actively committed to researching and developing new technologies and new products, and constantly pursuing high quality.
-
Robenidine HCl 10%Robenidine HCl 10% is a synthetic broad spectrum chemical coccidiostat.read more
-
Monensin Sodium 20%Monensin Sodium 20% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75% Premix. Active Ingredient: Maduramycin Ammonium and Nicarbazine.. Specification: Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%. Characteristics: Yellow or yellow-green granular.read more
-
Maduramycin Ammonium 1%Maduramycin Ammonium 1% Premix. (Or called Maduramicin Ammonium 1% Premix). CAS NO.: 84878-61-5. Specification: 1%,2% Premix.read more
-
Halofuginone Hbr 0.6%Halofuginone is a veterinary anticoccidial drug. It is a synthetic halogenated derivative of febrifugine.read more
-
Robenidine HCl 6.6%Robenidine HCl 6.6% Premix. CAS NO.: 25875-50-7. Specifications: Robenidine HCl 6.6%.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8%Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8% Premix. Specifications: Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8%. Characteristics: Off-white Powder.. Indications: Anti-coccidiosis, for the prevention of chicken coccidiosis.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 24%Salinomycin Sodium 24% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 24%. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Monensin Sodium 40%Monensin Sodium 40% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
As an enterprise specializing in the production and research and development of high-quality products, our [[[keyword]]] is very popular at home and abroad and enjoys a high reputation.
This order is urgent, but the time from production to delivery is very short. Shipping is also fast. This is very satisfying cooperation.
I like these products very much. Their workmanship is very fine!
This time we bought a batch of customized products. The merchants are very good at communication, and the products are produced according to our requirements.
The exquisiteness of the company's samples surprised us. I thought they would be expensive, but in fact, the price was very reasonable.
Creating value for customers is the eternal philosophy of this company. Therefore, they focus on the research of more functional, better, more beautiful products.
Most of our employees have been engaged in technical research, production and sales service of cartridge for a long time, and have unique insight in the theory of application technology of poultry coccidiosis, premix ingredients, mosquito larvicide, aerial vehicle flight regulator . As one of the leading anticoccidial for growing animals manufacturers and suppliers, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made anticoccidial for growing animals from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
