The company has many years of caecal coccidiosis, coccidia in pigs, Robenidine HCl 10 production experience, has mastered a more comprehensive product production technology and accumulated relevant experience. We are specialized in manufacturing anticoccidial for healthy guinea pig farms. We are supported by an experienced technical team, machining workers and strict inspection to offer various products with competitive prices and reliable quality. It is our perennial goal to make sure that we are providing customers with satisfactory products and services. In order to meet the growing demand for services, by reducing intermediate links and providing convenient distribution services, we can deliver benefits and peace of mind to each customer. Every employee in our company is working hard to contribute to meet customer requirements. In the future development of our company, we will continue to improve our innovative value and service capability for our customers in order to meet the various special requirements of different users in terms of product design, manufacturing and selection, based on our people-oriented philosophy. In the future, our company will continue to implement the diversified development strategy of internationalization, scale and industry leadership. In the new era and new situation, we shoulder a new mission, insist on innovation and development, and hope to establish a new image.
-
Decoquinate 6%Decoquinate 6% Premix. CAS NO.: 18507-89-6. Specifications: 6% Premix.. Characteristics: Off white powder.read more
-
Robenidine HCl 10%Robenidine HCl 10% is a synthetic broad spectrum chemical coccidiostat.read more
-
Monensin Sodium 20%Monensin Sodium 20% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75% Premix. Active Ingredient: Maduramycin Ammonium and Nicarbazine.. Specification: Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%. Characteristics: Yellow or yellow-green granular.read more
-
Maduramycin Ammonium 1%Maduramycin Ammonium 1% Premix. (Or called Maduramicin Ammonium 1% Premix). CAS NO.: 84878-61-5. Specification: 1%,2% Premix.read more
-
Halofuginone Hbr 0.6%Halofuginone is a veterinary anticoccidial drug. It is a synthetic halogenated derivative of febrifugine.read more
-
Robenidine HCl 6.6%Robenidine HCl 6.6% Premix. CAS NO.: 25875-50-7. Specifications: Robenidine HCl 6.6%.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8%Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8% Premix. Specifications: Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8%. Characteristics: Off-white Powder.. Indications: Anti-coccidiosis, for the prevention of chicken coccidiosis.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 24%Salinomycin Sodium 24% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 24%. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Monensin Sodium 40%Monensin Sodium 40% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
It is a felony for a business to defraud its customers. This would not be the case with this company. Every time they shop, they will explain the advantages and disadvantages of the products to you.
I learned about this company through a friend's introduction. We also successfully completed the order within the budget, and the product effect is very good.
The customer service staff of this supplier are very understanding and really consider the needs of customers, which is also the reason for our trust.
These products are very popular with my customers!
I strongly recommend the company's services and products to everyone! Shopping in this company will give you a pleasant experience and great products!
I did my homework for a long time before buying it, and it really didn't go wrong in the end.
Over the years, we have been doing our work with integrity, making premix for retail sales, anti parasitic for goats with heart and soul, using our own conscience, building our image of integrity and getting wide recognition from the society and strong support from consumers. As one of the leading anticoccidial for healthy guinea pig farms manufacturers and suppliers, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made anticoccidial for healthy guinea pig farms from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
