We are an energetic business with wide market for coccidiosis in puppies, coccidiosis in budgies, Monensin Sodium 20 .Our expertise spans a wide range of industries, including premix applications. We can design the most economical and optimal product solutions according to the different needs of our customers. We adhere to the people-oriented philosophy, focus on the career development of employees, continuously improve their quality, and create greater value for the enterprise. We have always been adhering to the enterprise spirit of 'integrity, pragmatism, efficiency, and innovation', integrating this spirit into the business management and work practice of the company, and have won the trust and respect of all sectors of society. We achieve rapid and healthy development in order to give back to our customers, employees, shareholders and society. Our company relies on the competitive product price, excellent quality, fast delivery time and comprehensive pre-sales consultation and after-sales service, and continuously provides high-quality products and services to customers. According to our development strategy, we help our employees create learning opportunities at work, and promote the growth of talents and realize their value through continuous creation and transmission of value.
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8%Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8% Premix. Specifications: Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8%. Characteristics: Off-white Powder.. Indications: Anti-coccidiosis, for the prevention of chicken coccidiosis.read more
-
Robenidine HCl 10%Robenidine HCl 10% is a synthetic broad spectrum chemical coccidiostat.read more
-
Monensin Sodium 20%Monensin Sodium 20% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75% Premix. Active Ingredient: Maduramycin Ammonium and Nicarbazine.. Specification: Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%. Characteristics: Yellow or yellow-green granular.read more
-
Halofuginone Hbr 0.6%Halofuginone is a veterinary anticoccidial drug. It is a synthetic halogenated derivative of febrifugine.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 12%Salinomycin Sodium 12% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 12% granular. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Robenidine HCl 6.6%Robenidine HCl 6.6% Premix. CAS NO.: 25875-50-7. Specifications: Robenidine HCl 6.6%.read more
-
Monensin Sodium 40%Monensin Sodium 40% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
For a long time, this supplier's sophisticated technology and years of experience have well met our production needs, and our customers are also very satisfied.
I just want to say, this cooperation is really great!
The company is very serious and has the strictest working attitude, so there is no mistake in the delivery of their products.
Your new products are new and brightly coloured.
We were surprised by the speed with which the company arranged the delivery. They were really efficient and did a good job.
The seller's customer service is very professional. Whenever I have questions, they will answer them for me as soon as possible.
We have always strived for high quality, high technology, high efficiency antibiotic industrial use, intermediate for sports technology and high level of service. As one of the leading premix applications manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made premix applications from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
