The business purpose of our company is to create a superior brand, enhance the market competitiveness of coccidia poop in puppies, premix for business events, coccidiosis in animals expand brand benefits, enhance brand reputation, and build the enterprise into a modern enterprise with high-quality enterprises, high-quality management, high-quality products, and high-quality services.'Quality first, customer first, scientific management, continuous improvement' is our quality policy. We take 'stable quality, professional service, competitive cost, high efficiency' as our core competitiveness to create world-class premix production Brand! The independent development and design department are combined with the market demand, we actively take the road of 'research, development and production', which makes the company's profit increase continuously and the strength of the company's software and hardware is enhanced. We hope to let employees have a genuine sense of identity, security and belonging to the company, and help the company develop. Our marketing philosophy is: customer first, sincere service, strong protection, and brand building! We strive to achieve high efficiency, low consumption and sustainable development of the whole industrial chain. We will keep advancing with the times, pioneering and innovating, and lay a solid foundation for the company to achieve the goal of being professional and bigger in the industry.
-
Robenidine HCl 10%Robenidine HCl 10% is a synthetic broad spectrum chemical coccidiostat.read more
-
Monensin Sodium 20%Monensin Sodium 20% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75% Premix. Active Ingredient: Maduramycin Ammonium and Nicarbazine.. Specification: Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%. Characteristics: Yellow or yellow-green granular.read more
-
Maduramycin Ammonium 1%Maduramycin Ammonium 1% Premix. (Or called Maduramicin Ammonium 1% Premix). CAS NO.: 84878-61-5. Specification: 1%,2% Premix.read more
-
Halofuginone Hbr 0.6%Halofuginone is a veterinary anticoccidial drug. It is a synthetic halogenated derivative of febrifugine.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 12%Salinomycin Sodium 12% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 12% granular. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Robenidine HCl 6.6%Robenidine HCl 6.6% Premix. CAS NO.: 25875-50-7. Specifications: Robenidine HCl 6.6%.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 24%Salinomycin Sodium 24% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 24%. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Monensin Sodium 40%Monensin Sodium 40% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
Thank the staff for patiently answering my questions!
The merchant's delivery speed is very fast, and the product packaging is meticulous, so there is no damage. Most importantly, we like the design of these products.
Consumers have a choice. If your goods are good, people will buy them, no matter how expensive they are. Your goods are not good, no one will buy them, however cheap they are.
The company pursues meticulous service, casting high-quality products, and strives to make customers have a perfect shopping experience and cooperation experience.
My friend recommended this supplier to me, and I think it is worth seeing by more people.
This enterprise in the industry is strong and competitive, advancing with the times and develop sustainable, we are very pleased to have a opportunity to cooperate!
Our company has been constantly innovating, keeping up with the trend of the times, to provide customers with the best deworming suspension, feed public relations additives, intermediate for air purification . As one of the leading premix production manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made premix production from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
