We carry forward the spirit of unity and enterprising enterprise, devote ourselves to the improvement of our anticoccidial drugs for poultry, coccidia dog poop, medicine for coccidia in dogs and market development, and serve our customers and friends from all walks of life with all our heart. Our company directly face customers, understand customer needs and customer satisfaction with the quality of existing anticoccidial for healthy canary farms, improve product competitiveness. A strong team of designers, sound management, and advanced testing equipment ensure our strong production and service capabilities. Enterprises should attach great importance to and effectively grasp the work of safety production and environmental protection, and implement the scientific concept of development. According to market demand, we will continuously strengthen research and development, expand our capabilities, and improve service levels. And our brand's domestic and foreign reputation has been continuously improved so that we have a broad development prospect. Adapting to the development of the times, creating new value, and developing together with customers are our goals. We are willing to open up the market with integrity and pragmatism, and continue to create higher value for customers, employees and society. In the fierce market competition, our company has always ranked first in the peer list by virtue of high-quality products and considerate service. Innovation, development, pragmatism, integrity is our purpose.
-
Robenidine HCl 10%Robenidine HCl 10% is a synthetic broad spectrum chemical coccidiostat.read more
-
Monensin Sodium 20%Monensin Sodium 20% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75% Premix. Active Ingredient: Maduramycin Ammonium and Nicarbazine.. Specification: Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%. Characteristics: Yellow or yellow-green granular.read more
-
Halofuginone Hbr 0.6%Halofuginone is a veterinary anticoccidial drug. It is a synthetic halogenated derivative of febrifugine.read more
-
Decoquinate 6%Decoquinate 6% Premix. CAS NO.: 18507-89-6. Specifications: 6% Premix.. Characteristics: Off white powder.read more
-
Robenidine HCl 6.6%Robenidine HCl 6.6% Premix. CAS NO.: 25875-50-7. Specifications: Robenidine HCl 6.6%.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8%Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8% Premix. Specifications: Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8%. Characteristics: Off-white Powder.. Indications: Anti-coccidiosis, for the prevention of chicken coccidiosis.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 24%Salinomycin Sodium 24% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 24%. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Monensin Sodium 40%Monensin Sodium 40% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
We are very happy with this cooperation, and we hope that your company can develop better and better!
This company delivers very fast. If you are in urgent need of goods, this company is a must visit. They won't let you down.
Although it is the first time to work with you, you have a rigorous attitude and are very meticulous in everything you do.
The products and services of this company are excellent. They really put the customer at the center of their work. The staff were very professional, gave us great support, and were always attentive
If you're constantly being ripped off by companies, this is the company you should definitely check out. They will never cheat you. It is their philosophy to be honest with their customers.
I highly recommend the company's products, because these products are reasonable in price, exquisite in workmanship and have good benefits.
Our Toltrazuril 10 Soluble Powder, feed alliances additives, uav flight sensor control, soluble powder networks grade soluble powder enter the international market in batches, and we have our own agents in many countries. As one of the leading anticoccidial for healthy canary farms manufacturers and suppliers, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made anticoccidial for healthy canary farms from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
