After years of unremitting efforts, we have formed a complete set of pre-sale, sales and after-sales service system, and become the leader in the premix for balanced diet, Nicarbazin 8 Monensin Sodium 8 , calf diseases coccidiosis industry.We are always competing in the marketplace by adding value through quality and ensuring that our Maduramycin Ammonium 1 is the best of the kind. Our company has a certain long-term partners, warmly welcome customers to come to consult and discuss cooperation business. We have a modern enterprise management mode, scientific and efficient company management system system. High quality is our eternal pursuit. Excellent product quality and perfect after-sales service are the basis to ensure customer satisfaction. We pursue scientific and technological innovation, and maintain close cooperation with universities and research institutions. The products have been sold well in many countries and regions. In order to carry out our goal of 'customer first and mutual benefit' in the cooperation, we establish a specialist engineering team and a sales team to supply the best service to satisfy our customers' requirements. In today's fierce market competition, we will sincerely serve you with unremitting dedication and high-quality products.
-
Maduramycin Ammonium 1%Maduramycin Ammonium 1% Premix. (Or called Maduramicin Ammonium 1% Premix). CAS NO.: 84878-61-5. Specification: 1%,2% Premix.read more
-
Robenidine HCl 10%Robenidine HCl 10% is a synthetic broad spectrum chemical coccidiostat.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75% Premix. Active Ingredient: Maduramycin Ammonium and Nicarbazine.. Specification: Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%. Characteristics: Yellow or yellow-green granular.read more
-
Halofuginone Hbr 0.6%Halofuginone is a veterinary anticoccidial drug. It is a synthetic halogenated derivative of febrifugine.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 12%Salinomycin Sodium 12% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 12% granular. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Robenidine HCl 6.6%Robenidine HCl 6.6% Premix. CAS NO.: 25875-50-7. Specifications: Robenidine HCl 6.6%.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8%Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8% Premix. Specifications: Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8%. Characteristics: Off-white Powder.. Indications: Anti-coccidiosis, for the prevention of chicken coccidiosis.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 24%Salinomycin Sodium 24% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 24%. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Monensin Sodium 40%Monensin Sodium 40% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
The quality of the product is excellent and we love it!
The customer service staff is very patient and has a positive and progressive attitude to our interest, so that we can have a comprehensive understanding of the product and finally we reached an
Goods just received, we are very satisfied, a very good supplier, hope to make persistent efforts to do better.
We are very happy that your prices are very cheap and that you deliver on time.
You have advanced equipment and a dare-to-be attitude, even if the price is much higher than the rest of the company, but we choose you, I hope this cooperation will make both parties satisfied.
The company has a complete product delivery process and will follow up the logistics in a timely manner, bringing us a nuanced experience.
Through continuous innovation, we have formed an advanced technology system in the development of septra, Doxycycline HCl 10 Soluble Powder . As one of the leading Maduramycin Ammonium 1 manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made Maduramycin Ammonium 1 from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
