Our company has always been adhering to the corporate culture concept of "employee-oriented, coccidia dog poop, coccidiosis in goats, drugs for coccidiosis -based, and employees and enterprises seeking common development".We always firmly believe that technology is the primary productive force. In order to meet the rapidly growing market demand, our company has further studied the production process of Premix and strived to master the core technology, continuously improve the quality of our products, provide convenience for customers, and at the same time find a clearer development direction. Advanced hardware equipment and a technical team with many years of mechanical experience have successfully cooperated in construction, decoration engineering, ports and other units. With high-quality product quality and superb technical service level, it has won continuous praise from users! We focus on the training of high-level talents and innovative talents to improve the overall team quality and contribute to the development of the company. Our company adheres to the enterprise policy of 'seeking truth, innovation and transcendence' to realize the social value of enterprise existence. We will follow the tenet of innovation, rigorous and pragmatic and the enterprising spirit of smart quality, striving for perfection to create first-class products and first-class services, so that our business will take off. We attach great importance to the cultivation and selection of talents, and always regard attracting talents, cultivating talents and maximizing the role of talents as a strategic task of the enterprise. If there is anything we can do for you, we shall be more than pleased to do so. We strive to open up the market, serve every customer with unique professionalism and dedica
-
Robenidine HCl 10%Robenidine HCl 10% is a synthetic broad spectrum chemical coccidiostat.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75% Premix. Active Ingredient: Maduramycin Ammonium and Nicarbazine.. Specification: Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%. Characteristics: Yellow or yellow-green granular.read more
-
Maduramycin Ammonium 1%Maduramycin Ammonium 1% Premix. (Or called Maduramicin Ammonium 1% Premix). CAS NO.: 84878-61-5. Specification: 1%,2% Premix.read more
-
Halofuginone Hbr 0.6%Halofuginone is a veterinary anticoccidial drug. It is a synthetic halogenated derivative of febrifugine.read more
-
Decoquinate 6%Decoquinate 6% Premix. CAS NO.: 18507-89-6. Specifications: 6% Premix.. Characteristics: Off white powder.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 12%Salinomycin Sodium 12% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 12% granular. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Robenidine HCl 6.6%Robenidine HCl 6.6% Premix. CAS NO.: 25875-50-7. Specifications: Robenidine HCl 6.6%.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 24%Salinomycin Sodium 24% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 24%. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Monensin Sodium 40%Monensin Sodium 40% Premix. CAS NO.: 17090-79-8. Specification: 20%, 40% Premix. Characteristics: Yellow-brown or grayish in powder or granular.read more
Since our first collaboration, the company has always put the customer first, constantly innovating to meet customer needs the first time.
The quality of these products is beyond my expectations, will come again next time!
The company's customer service must have undergone perfect training, the service attitude is really good, and the delivery is fast, I finally bought what I wanted!
This company follows the values of simplicity, standardization, efficiency and innovation, making our cooperation efficient and high-quality. We will continue to cooperate with this company in the
My first purchase, try the quality first. I received the goods today and I feel pretty good. The price/performance ratio is still very high. The quality of the product is also very solid. I recommend
You are very efficient and you have a positive attitude, how can you not love that?
The company has always adhered to the research cooperation model, cooperated with many scientific research institutions, and always maintained the leading advantage of anthelmintic for worm management, feed advertising additives, canine coccidiosis in the industry. As one of the leading Premix manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made Premix from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
