We provide professional Premix, premix for customer retention, Monensin Sodium 20 our products are innovative but highly competitive.Under the pattern of rapid expansion of the premix for offline sales industry, facing the business mentality of "many speculators, few ingenuity", our company concentrates on research and development products, and takes the national standard drafting unit as the standard. Our people-oriented spirit is reflected in the enterprise's respect and recognition of employees' labor, and in the enterprise's love and care for each employee. The company always puts market demand in the first place, with sales as the leader and new product development as the main body. The company is willing to work with domestic counterparts to build a solid foundation and create a century-old brand. As a company with the corporate purpose of serving the society, we have been practicing our corporate social responsibility based on our own business since our establishment. By working closely with our clients, we strive to create mutually beneficial relationships. We are a trusted partner that is committed to delivering exceptional results, every time.
-
Robenidine HCl 10%Robenidine HCl 10% is a synthetic broad spectrum chemical coccidiostat.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75% Premix. Active Ingredient: Maduramycin Ammonium and Nicarbazine.. Specification: Nicarbazin 8%+Maduramycin 0.75%. Characteristics: Yellow or yellow-green granular.read more
-
Maduramycin Ammonium 1%Maduramycin Ammonium 1% Premix. (Or called Maduramicin Ammonium 1% Premix). CAS NO.: 84878-61-5. Specification: 1%,2% Premix.read more
-
Halofuginone Hbr 0.6%Halofuginone is a veterinary anticoccidial drug. It is a synthetic halogenated derivative of febrifugine.read more
-
Decoquinate 6%Decoquinate 6% Premix. CAS NO.: 18507-89-6. Specifications: 6% Premix.. Characteristics: Off white powder.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 12%Salinomycin Sodium 12% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 12% granular. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
-
Robenidine HCl 6.6%Robenidine HCl 6.6% Premix. CAS NO.: 25875-50-7. Specifications: Robenidine HCl 6.6%.read more
-
Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8%Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8% Premix. Specifications: Nicarbazin 8%+Monensin Sodium 8%. Characteristics: Off-white Powder.. Indications: Anti-coccidiosis, for the prevention of chicken coccidiosis.read more
-
Salinomycin Sodium 24%Salinomycin Sodium 24% Premix. CAS NO.: 53003-10-4. Specifications: Salinomycin Sodium 24%. Characteristics: Brown or light brown powder or granular.read more
I recommended this shop to my relatives and friends. Their products have a good price advantage among similar products, and the quality is excellent.
The goods bought this time look great, have a comfortable proportion, and are beautifully decorated, unlike many cheaper alternatives.
You do not accept nonconforming products, do not manufacture nonconforming products, and do not deliver nonconforming products! This kind of working attitude is something we appreciate very much!
The understanding of customer needs makes our cooperation very high and communication easier. This is a recommended supplier.
Very honest seller! Hope to cooperate with you more!
This company puts a lot of emphasis on integrity and they deliver on promises that we all forgot, no wonder they have such a good reputation.
For many years, the reason why our company's ampiclox, premix for direct sales, remote controlled aerial vehicle navigation sells well is the high-level R&D team and rich manufacturing experience. We regard quality as the life of the enterprise, and have established a strict quality assurance system, only to win customer satisfaction with quality and service. As one of the leading premix for offline sales manufacturers and suppliers in China, we warmly welcome you to wholesale custom made premix for offline sales from our factory. All products are with high quality and competitive price.
Send Inquiry
